20 DE MAYO DEL 2008 BODAS DE ORO

PROMOCIÓN 1962
1 AVILA TAPARA, Antonio
2 BONET RODRIGUEZ, Hugo
3 CALLOHUANCA CANSAYA, Antonio
4 CARDENAS MAYTA, Odon
5 CECENARDO CONDORI, Abrahan
6 CONDORI MAMANI, Robinson
7 CHOQUEHUANCA PEREZ, Rolando
8 HANCCO BARRIENTOS, Mauricio
9 HERRERA MACEDO, Omar Vicente
10 MEDINA ENRIQUEZ, Rolando Francisco
11 ÑAUPA MAMANI, Sabino
12 PACO ÑAUPA, Alejandro
13 PACO ÑAUPA, Florentino
14 PAREDES PANTIGOSO, Gustavo L.
15 PORTUGAL RODRIGUEZ, Luis Guillermo
16 QUISPE YAPO, Teofilo
17 SUCARI CANSAYA, Pablo
18 VALDIVIA BARRA, Miguel Angel
19 VALDIVIA PERALTA, Teofilo Ramón
20 VELASCO LÓPEZ, Claudio René
21 BARRIONUEVO HUARANCA, Petronilo
22 GUITIERREZ QUISPE, Domitila
23 INOFUENTE RODRIGUEZ, Rosa Emilda
24 IRURI AGUIRRE, Isabel Amelia
25 MOLINA RIVERA, Elda Elisenda
26 PAREDES HERCILLA, Maria Josefa
27 SUBIA CARCAUSTO, Maria Luisa Josefa.
28 TEJADA FIGUEROA, Lucy Virginia

PROMOCIÓN 1963
1 BRAVO ROMERO, Jesús Arturo
2 CALLASACA PACHECO, Liás
3 CALLE RODRIGUEZ, Jorge Washington
4 CANO MUÑOS, Luis Alberto
5 CECENARDO CONDORI, Miguel Asención
6 CHAMBI MAMANI, Carlos
7 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Juan Erón
8 IDME CCUNO, Alejandro Wenceslao
9 MONTESINOS LÍCITO, Nestor
10 ÑAUPA CALLOHUANCA, Clemente
11 QUISPE ARIAS, Vidal
12 QUISPE CHURA, Julio Isaias
13 SUBIA CARCAUSTO, José Mario
14 TURPO CHOQUEHUANCA, Fortunato
15 YAPO CHAMBI, Juan Moisés
16 AVILA TAPARA, Gregorio
17 CASTILLO CASTILLO, Ruth Delia
18 FIGUEROA ARIAS, Enriqueta
19 IRRIRI CECENARDO, Teresa
20 NEYRA POMA, Teresita Concepción
21 PAREDES HERCILLA, Rosa Francisca
22 QUISPE CHURA, Maria Asunción
23 VALLEJO PARARICIO, Norma Clotilde

PROMOCIÓN 1964
1 ALVAREZ OBREGON, Lucio German
2 APAZA TURPO, Esteban
3 ARAPA FIGUEROA, Eusebio
4 CABRERA VARGAS, René
5 CALCINA JOVE, Rodolfo
6 CARRERA HERCILLA, Jorge Washington
7 CHAMBI MAMANI, Carlos
8 DAVILA GUEVARA, Victor Jaime
9 GONZALES TOLEDO, Oswaldo Ignacio
10 HUAMAN HUALLPA, Miguel Angel
11 MAMANI MAMANI, Rómulo
12 MAYTA GUILLEN, Jesus Angel
13 MONTESINOS LISITO, Nestor
14 PALOMINO CANO, Cesar Antonio
15 QUISPE MUÑOZ, Agustin Román
16 SALAS CAMACHO, Jesús Antonio
17 SALAS MAMACHO, Horacio
18 SUCARI HANCO, Justo German
19 SUBIA CARCAUSTO, Carlos Alejandro
20 VARGAS ARRATIA, Juan Carlos
21 VELASQUEZ ANCAPUCA, Pedro Rafael
22 YUCRA CANAHUIRI, Vicente
23 ZAPANA MAMANI, Tomás
24 ALVAREZ OBREGON, Francisca
25 CARDENAS MAYTA, Gilda Benancia
26 CARPIO URVIOLA, Julio
27 MAMAN MACHACA, Graciela
28 PURACA SUBIA, Lola Lidia
29 ROQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Elian Filomena
30 TAVERA MORAN, Carlota

PROMOCIÓN 1965
1 ALVAREZ MENDOZA, Delfin Alfredo
2 CANO GONZALES, Elar
3 CONDORI FUENTES, Flavio Francisco
4 CHURA INOFUENTE, Eduardo
5 CHOQUE MAMANI, Victoriano
6 CHOQUEMAMANI VALER, Nonato Rufino
7 DELGADO FERNANDEZ, Manuel Mariano
8 FUENTES GUZMAN, Celso Sixto
9 HANCCO APAZA, Asencción Mariano
10 HUANCA QUISPE, Juan Pedro Victor
11 HUALLAPA CANAHUIRI, Victor Fernando
12 PALOMINO CANO, Victor Hugo
13 QUISPE LARICO, Eusebio
14 QUISPE SUBIA, Hugo Porfirio
15 SONCO MACHACA, Tomás
16 SUBIETA ANDRADE, Erik Elar
17 VALDIVIA SALAS, Jesus Pedro
18 ZAPANA MAMANI, Tomás
19 ABARCA DELGADO, Filomena
20 APAZA PEREZ, Asunción
21 BRAVO ROMERO, Nery Isolina
22 COAZACA TORRES, Carmen Edith
23 YEPEY PAREDES, Gloria Luzmila

PROMOCIÓN 1966
1 AVILA RODRIGUEZ, Jesus José
2 BALLON ZARATE, Sergio Placido
3 BRAVO ROMERO, Carlos
4 CARDENAS MAYTA, Antonio Eliseo
5 CARI PINTO, Daniel
6 CCARI CCAZA, Daniel
7 CCAZO CARCAUSTO, Jaime
8 COASACA TORRES, Ivan Elias
9 CHAMBI MAMANI, Carlos
10 CHAYÑA AMANQUI, luis
11 CHAYÑA GONZALES, Pedro Eloy
12 CHOQUEHUANCA CALLOCONDO, Natalio
13 DIAZ AYAMAMANI, Julian
14 LAZO MORALES, Oswaldo Emigdio
15 MAMANI CONDORI, Luis
16 MAMANI QUISPE, Aquilino
17 MEDINA ENRIQUEZ, Jesus Marcial
18 PARARI CHOQUEHUANCA, Clemente
19 PILCO VILCA, German Leopoldo
20 QUISPE CHAYÑA, Esteban
21 QUISPE ÑAUPA, Domingo
22 RIVERO CHIRE, Juan
23 SANCA CHAVEZ, Angel Ignacio
24 SUBIA CARCAUSTO, Jesus Antonio
25 TURPO APAZA, Miguel Grimaldo
26 TITI MAMANI, Pedro Alejandro
27 VALLEJO APARICIO, Juan Armando
28 VILLAGRA ROMERO, Holger Jesus
29 VILLAVICENCIO SALINAS, Manuel Jesus
30 CALLOHUANCA RAMOS, Nicolasa Domitila
31 CANAZA CALLOHUANCA, Silvia
32 COTACALLAPA VILLASANTE, Esther Ceferina
33 COTACALLAPA VILLASANTE, Sara Alicia
34 DELGADO FERNANDEZ, Blanca Virginia
35 GUERRA CARDENAS, Nelly Elsa
36 MAMANI CARIAPAZA
37 PACHECO HUANCA, Sila
38 PEREZ BARRIOS, Angelica Adela
39 PURACA SUBIA, Favia Francisca
40 SUBIA DEL CARPIO, Nelly Candida
41 VALDIVIA SALAS, Yolanda Dolores

PROMOCIÓN 1967
1 AGUILAR CHAVEZ, Pablo
2 BALDARRAGO PACHARI, Policarpio
3 CALCINA MAMANI, Elogio
4 CALCINA HUAMANTUMA, Julio
5 CARTAGENA ALVAREZ, Paul
6 CARRERA HERCILLA, Cesar Raul
7 CHAVEZ QUISPE, Faustino Braulio
8 GOMEZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Emérito Hugo
9 GUTIERREZ CONDORI, Salvador
10 JUSTO AVENDAÑO, Pio Angel
11 JUSTO AVENDAÑO, Victor Florencio
12 MAMANI CARIAPAZA, Mariano Mercedes
13 MAYTA GUILLEN, José Luis
14 MORALES ARROYO, Felix
15 ÑAUPA CALLOHUANCA, Vicente
16 PALOMINO CANO, Ubaldo
17 PEREZ PAREDES, Percy Serafin
18 QUISPE PALMA, Miguel Natalio
19 TURPO APAZA, Bernabe
20 TURPO CHOQUEHUANCA, Aureliano
21 UBA TITI, Silverio
22 VARGAS LAYME, Agapito
23 VILLAVICENCIO SALINAS, José David
24 YAPO MAMANI, Umberto
25 ZAMBRANO ÑAUPA, Federico
26 ZAMATA CALCINA, Nestor Jorge
27 APARICIO MORALES, Antonieta
28 AQUISE PILCO, Maria Victoria
29 ASTRULLA CCUNO, Guadalupe
30 CARDENAS BARRIONUEVO, Yony Elena
31 CANO MUÑOZ, Gladys A.
32 COASACA NUÑEZ, Maria Luordes
33 CONDORI TICONA, Florentina
34 CHAMBI MARIN, Angelica
35 CHOQUEHUANCA VILCA, Elisa
36 JOVE CALCINA, Margarita
37 RAMIREZ MAMANI, Maria Jesús
38 SANCHEZ GUZMAN, Elsa Gloria
39 TAVERA MORAN, German Jesús
40 SANCHEZ GUZMAN, Yolanda Betty
41 TAVERA MORAN, Judith
42 VILCAPAZA MAMANI, Gabina

PROMOCIÓN 1968
1 APAZA LARICO, José Luis
2 ARAPA YAPO, Felix Hector
3 ARAPA YAPO, Ismael Octavio
4 BRAVO ROMERO, Juan Armando
5 CCARI MONTESINOS, Basilio Raul
6 COASACA GUZMAN, Manuel Isaias Santiago
7 CONDORI CHAMBI, Hilario
8 CUBA PUMA, René Isaias
9 CUTIPA CCARI, Claudio Salvador
10 CHAVEZ QUISPE, FaustinoBraulio
11 CHOQUEHUANCA VILCA, Juan Valois
12 HANCCO APAZA, Fortunato Marcelino
13 LOZA ARAGON, Dante Edmundo
14 MAMANI CHALLAPA, Julian
15 MAMANI LEON, Moises Raúl
16 MANGO MANGO, Julio Leocadio
17 QUISPE MUÑOZ, Nicanor Valero
18 ROQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Guillermo Sócrates
19 ROSELLO QUISPE, Antonio Francisco
20 SALAS CAMACHO, Justo German
21 SOLORZANO GIMENEZ, Luis Vladimiro
22 SUBIA CARCAUSTO, Freddy Alberto
23 VENTURA VILCA, Juan Lucas
24 VILLASANTE ALVAREZ, Juan Pio
25 UBA TITE, Silverio
26 YAPO CHAMBI, Francisco
27 ALARCON DEZA, María Sonia
28 CANCINO BELLIDO, Livia Agripina
29 CARDENAS BARRIONUEVO, Yony Elena
30 CARI PINEDA, Epifania Celina
31 CARI PINTO, Celia Agripina
32 CHOQUE COVINOS, Victoria
33 MEDINA YNREQUEZ, Luz Esperanza
34 ROQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Leonor Agustin
35 SANCHEZ GUZMAN, Yolanda Betty
36 TAVERA MORAN, Carmen Jesus
37 TORRES SANTACRUZ, Maritza Tereza

PROMOCIÓN 1969
1 APAZA MAMANI, Victor Orlando
2 ARAGON VILCAPAZA, Adolfo Nelson
3 ASTORGA NEIRA, José Luís
4 ASTRULLA CCUNO, Flavio P.
5 BARRIALES HERRERA, Humberto
6 CABALLERO ANCHADE, Walter Antonio
7 CABRERA VARGAS, Julio Dennis
8 CCASO TURPO, Ceferino
9 CALLOHUANCA AVALOS, Oscar Gregorio
10 COTACALLAPA CARI, Eleuterio
11 CUTISACA GREY, Timoteo
12 HERRERA MACEDO, José German
13 LARICO MACHACA, Wildo Augusto
14 MACEDO MIRANDA, Luis Anibal
15 MAMANI HUALLA, Anselmo
16 MEDINA ENRIQUEZ, Bruno Ismael
17 MENENDEZ CAPCHA, Oswaldo
18 PACORI HANCCO, Máximo
19 PEREZ BARRIOS, Asisclo adriano
20 QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Lizandro Primo
21 QUISPE LIVISE, Máximo
22 SOTOMAYOR ABARCA, Eduardo
23 SUAÑA SUCARI, Marco Aurelio
24 TURPO CHOQUEHUANCA, Mario Teofilo
25 VALDIVIA SARATE, Ybar Tehofilo
26 VENTURA VILCA, Lorenzo Filomeno
27 VILAVILA MASCO, Francisco
28 AGUILAR FRISANCHO, Epifania Dionicia
29 ALVAREZ MENDOZA, Ruth Luzmila
30 APAZA MAMANI, Amelia Nather
31 APAZA ROJAS, Felicia
32 CALLO CCUNO, Felisa Consuelo
33 CARDENAS MAYTA, Ninfa Victoria
34 CONCHA ALMONTE, Violeta
35 ESPINOZA ORTIZ, Carmen Mercedes
36 HERRERA MACEDO, Jesús Asunción
37 MAMANI MACHACA, Nery Mary
38 PEREZ CARCAUSTO, Belen Amparo
39 QUISPE AQUINO, Aurora Domitila
40 QUISPE CHURA, Cristina
41 SANTA CRUZ ATANACIO, Genara Nardices
42 TEJADA FIGUEROA, Angelica
43 APAZA SUBIA, Felicitas

PROMOCIÓN 1970
1 AGUILAR DECENDERAS, Hermilio
2 APAZA OCHOA, Oscar
3 ASTORGA ENRIQUEZ, Cesar Antonio
4 COASACA CARDENAS, Jorge Eduardo
5 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Pedro Antonio
6 ESPINOZA ORTIZ, Factor Sabino
7 FLORES FLORES, Jesus Antonio
8 GARCIA CASTRO, Jorge Enriquez
9 GUTIERREZ ZAMATA, Diego Guido
10 JOVE LAURA, Simón Alfredo
11 LARICO MACHACA, Eloe Juan
12 LASTESOS USQUIAGA, Guillermo Rolando
13 MENDOZA ROJAS, Jesús Manuel
14 MENDEZ CAPCHA, Bernie
15 MOLINA FLORES, Mario Nastington
16 MUCHICA PILCO, Felipe Juliano Eugenio
17 PACHARI ROSELLO, Juan Roberto
18 PAREDES QUILLA, Hugo Concepción
19 QUISPE CALA, Clemente Raymundo
20 QUISPE CHUSA, Miguel Angel
21 QUISPE RODRIGUEZ, Saturnino
22 ROSELLO CONDORI, Angel
23 SONCCO ALMONTE, Hernan Sabino
24 TAPIA AGUILAR, José
25 VARGAS ARRATIA, Julio Hernan
26 ZAMBRANO ÑAUPA, David
27 ZUNIGA GREY, Pio Sabino
28 ABARCA PEREZ, Rosa
29 ABARCA RODRIGUEZ, Carmen Betty
30 APAZA ROJAS, Felicia
31 ASTORGA NEIRA, Julia Inocencia
32 CUNO ARAGON, Isidora
33 CHURA NEIRA, Gladys Juana
34 HUANCA ENRIQUEZ, Isabel Clotilde
35 MAMANI MACHACA, Norma Ines
36 MAMANI MAYTA, Ofelia Beatriz
37 PALOMINO CANO, Elsa Yolanda
38 PEREZ PAREDES, Lucila
39 RAMIREZ MAMANI, Delia Aurora
40 SUBIA CARCAUSTO, Sulma Milagro
41 TERRAZAS JIMENEZ, Celia
42 TERRAZAS JIMENEZ, Maria Elena
43 VILCAPAZA JOVE, Leoniza Luz Marina
44 MANDUJANO GALLEJOS, Wilfredo Victor

PROMOCIÓN 1971
1 AVILA CAZORLA, Rodolfo
2 CALCINA HUISA, Daniel
3 CALLOHUANCA AVALOS, Jesus Néstor
4 CANAZAS RIVERO, Percy Eloy
5 CANCINO BELLIDO, Zenon Vicente
6 CARDENAS BARRIONUEVO, Oscar Primitivo
7 COASACA CARDENAS, Alfredo
8 CONDORI CHOQUEHUANCA, Pelayo N.
9 CUBA PUMA, Cesar Augusto
10 CRUZ RAMIREZ, Oswaldo Faustino
11 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Moises Serafin
12 ESPINOSA ORTIZ, Factor Sabino
13 LARICO VARGAS, Daniel
14 MAMANI CHOQUE, Samuel Rodolfo
15 MANGO CAHUAPAZA, Julio Concepción
16 MENDOZA FIGUEROA, Wilfredo Guillermo
17 ÑAUPA VARGAYA, Flavio
18 ÑAUPA VARGAYA, Gregorio
19 PEREZ CARCAUSTO, Dimas Washington
20 PEREZ RIVERA, Johnny Francisco
21 PUMA CECENARDO, Miguel Bonifacio
22 ROMAN MIGUEL, Esteban
23 SANCA CHAVEZ, Carlos Antonio
24 VARGAS BARRA, Miguel Cesar
25 VILCAPAZA JOVE, Ismael Ruben
26 CATILLO CHAMBI, Martha Vilma
27 CALLO CUNO, Evangelina
28 CUTIPA ZEA, Mria Gabriela
29 CHUA QUISPE, Juana Rosa
30 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, Elsa Jacinta
31 GOMEZ ABARCA, Rosa
32 QUIÑONEZ VLADEZ, Julia Rita
33 QUISPE SONCCO, Andrea Avelino
34 SANTA CRUZ ATAMARI, Pilar Elizabeth
35 VALENCIA EYZAGUIRRE, Francisca
36 ZUÑIGA GREY, Justina

PROMOCIÓN 1972
1 APAZA ARPI, Juan Leon
2 CASTILLO RAMIREZ, Jorge Rodolfo Elmer
3 CECENARDO CONDORI, Rafael Rodolfo
4 CRUZ HUANCCO, Nicanor
5 CHAYÑA GONZALES, Abel Efrain
6 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Jesús
7 GOMEZ CHARCA, Marcial
8 GOMEZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Salvador Martin
9 HERRERA CARI, Victor Felix
10 HUARSAYA VILLASANTE, Cristobal
11 JOVE QUISPE, Gregorio Pablo
12 JUSTO AVENDAÑO, Jesús Nicanor
13 LUQUE MAMANI, Emiliano
14 MAMANI MAMANI, Gil Josue
15 MAMANI MAYTA, Angulo Gil
16 MAMANI MAYTA, Luis Beltrán
17 MAMANI PONCE, Vicente
18 MULLISACA LAURA, Rómulo Efraín
19 PACHECO VARGAS, Ciro Julio
20 PEREZ VEGA, Nicomedes Meliton
21 QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Juan Clinio
22 QUISPE LARICO, Inocencio
23 QUISPE SUBIA, Wilfredo Cleto
24 SONCCO CCALA, Jacinto
25 TITI TURPO, Teodocio
26 VARGAS AGUIRRE, Hugo Ubaldo
27 VIVEROS DEZA, Carlos Adolfo
28 VIVEROS DEZA, Vicente Humberto
29 YUCRA CHAYÑA, Nestor
30 ZAMATA CALCINA, Luis Gregorio

PROMOCIÓN 1973
1 ALVAREZ MENDOZA, Hugo Rodolfo
2 BANEGAS CARIAPAZA, Julian Leonidas
3 CACERES OLIVERA, Sabino Roberto
4 CALCINA DEZA, Juan de la Cruz
5 CALLATA LETONA, Gregorio Edgar
6 CALLO CUNO, German Neptalí
7 CALLOHUANCA AVALOZ, Edgar Dario
8 CONDORI CHARCA, Gregorio
9 CONDORI MAMANI, Prodencio
10 CUNO ARAGON, Anselmo Clemente
11 CHAMBI ALVAREZ, Adolfo
12 CHOQUE MAMANI, Teofilo
13 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, José Domingo
14 CHURA MACHACA, Inocencio
15 LUQUE HUARSAYA, Jesús Eulogio
16 MAMANI MACHACA, Jesús Angel
17 MAMANI MAMANI, Francisco
18 MAMANI MAMANI, Teodocio
19 MAMANI MONTESINOS, Enrique
20 MAMANI SANCA, Abrahan Adolio
21 MENDOZA FIGUEROA, Roger Rigoberto
22 MUCHICA HUANCA, Juan
23 PACHA QUIRO, Patricio
24 PALLI SANCA, Cosme Damián
25 PEREZ CARCAUSTO, Jesús Alejandro
26 PONCE VARGAS, Justo German
27 QUISPE CALA, Gregorio
28 QUISPE PAREDES, Hipolito Guillermo
29 RAMOS CONDORI, Flavio
30 RIOS INOFUENTE, Timeteo Feliciano
31 ROMERO SUAREZ, Zenón Isidoro
32 LUQUE MAMANI, Cosme Adolfo
33 SONCCO CCALA, Hermilio
34 SUCARI SUCARI, Hector Raúl
35 TRUJILLO LUQUE, Pedro
36 VENTURA MAMANI, Pablo Roberto
37 VILCA JOVE, Moisés
38 VILCAPAZA PORTILLO, Zenón Victor

PROMOCIÓN 1975
1 ASTRULLA CCUNO, Washington
2 BARRA GUARDAMOR, Ricardo Eloy
3 CARDENAS CANO, Inocencio Alipio
4 CARI PINTO, Vidauro Bonifacio
5 CCOA QUISPE, Pedro Pablo
6 COTACALLAPA ALVAREZ, Hector
7 CUTIPA CALCINA, Rolando Hugo
8 CHOQUEHUANCA VILCA, Fidel
9 CHURA CUTIPA, Juan Masías
10 GUZMAN PEÑAFIEL, Jorge Federico
11 HANCCO APAZA, Cipriano Vicente
12 JIMENEZ MAMANI, George
13 LICETA LADERA, Pablo
14 LIMA PAREDES, Ubdarico
15 LIVISI ASTRULLA, Julio Enrique
16 MAMANI PORTILLO, Benedicto Ricardo
17 MANDUJANO GALLEGOS, Flavio Edgardo
18 MANGO APAZA, Nicolas
19 ÑAUPA CARI, Lizandro Eusebio
20 ÑAUPA PACCO, Francisco Vidal
21 PACHA QUIRO, Faustino
22 PACHECO ROMAN, Federico Calixto
23 QUISPE MAMANI, Flavio
24 QUISPE MAMANI, Pedro
25 SANTA CRUZ MENDOZA, Gregorio Jorge
26 TICONA QUEA, Luciano
27 VILLAFUENTE TUPAYACHE, Javier Wilbert
28 VILLINA FIGUEROA, Jorge Carlos
29 URVIOLA URVIOLA, Jorge Luis
30 ALVAREZ CALCINA, Venecia Teofila
31 ALVAREZ QUISPE, Luz Marina
32 CANO ENRIQUEZ, Zoila Rosa
33 CHOQUEHUANCA VILCA, Luz Gladis
34 GOMEZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Leonor
35 LAYME YANA, Francisca
36 MAYTA GUILLEN, Asunción Alida
37 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Dina Yrene
38 QUISPE ALATA, Cecilia Maria
39 QUISPE AQUINO, Nohemi Sabina
40 SANTA CRUZ ATANACIO, Victoria Mariela
41 TORRES LUQUE, Eudes Celmira
42 VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ, Lola Lupe

PROMOCIÓN 1976
1 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, Romel
2 APAZA CCARI, Godofredo Carlos
3 APAZA LARICO, Eliás Alfredo
4 ARENAS MAMANI, Gregorio
5 ASTORGA NEIRA, Andres Avelino
6 VARGAYA HANCCO, José
7 CUTIPA CALCINA, Nolasco Alfredo
8 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Gualberto Moisés
9 HANCCO QUISPE, Roberto Jesús
10 HUANCA HANCCO, Candelario
11 IRURI DAVID, Julio Adolfo
12 MAMANI CAHUANA, Alfredo Celso
13 MAMANI, Domingo
14 MAMANI MAYTA, Eleodoro Ernesto
15 MAMANI QUISPE, Hermógenes
16 MAMANI VARGAS, Gumercindo
17 MAYTA GUILLEN, Jaime Orlando
18 MENDOZA FIGUEROA, Percy Edgar
19 MONTAÑO CANO, Percy Antonio
20 ÑAUPA VARGAYA, Helar Ruben
21 PAREDES PAREDES, Juan
22 PARIAPAZA IDME, Willie Carlos
23 PEREZ CARCAUSTO, Ciro Wilfredo
24 PILCO VILCA, David Hermogenes
25 PONCE VARGAS, Andres Rodolfo
26 ROMAN MAMANI, Alfonso Máximo
27 SERRANO HUAMANÍ, Edgar Luis Alberto
28 SONCCO CANAZA, Francisco
29 SONCCO CCALA, Marcial
30 SUCARI CARI, José Ricardo
31 VARGAS CCAMA, Vicente
32 VARGAS PARARI, Celso Celestino
33 VILCA FLOREZ, Pedro
34 ZAMBRANO ÑAUPA, Julio Herminio
35 ZAMBRANO ÑAUPA, Sebastian Arturo

PROMOCIÓN 1977
1 AYAMAMANI MURILLO, Hipolito
2 BANEGAS CARIAPAZA, Godofredo Ceferino
3 BARRIONUEVO APAZA, Dante
4 CALCINA CALCINA, Moisés Leon
5 CALCINA PORTILLO, Simon Honorata
6 CCALLO CCUNO, Dante Porferio
7 CARCAUSTO CHOQUE, Jorge Luis
8 CATARI MACHACA, Leoncio
9 CCARI CAZORLA, Nicanor
10 COASACA ARAPA, Sabino
11 COTACALLAPA MARÍN, Arturo Leoncio
12 CUBA PEREZ, Ronal Orlando
13 CUTIPA CARI, Jorge Lino
14 CUTISACA CAUNALLA, Bonifacio
15 CHAMBI ALBARES, Ernesto
16 DELA FUENTE CHIRI, Felipe Exaltación
17 GOMEZ CHOQUEANCA, luis Jorge
18 HANCCO CHOQUEHUANCA, Faustino Edgar
19 JARATA QUISPE, Liborio
20 JUAREZ QUISPE, José Manuel
21 LAURA CANSAYA, Rosendo
22 MACHACA CRUZ, Clodoaldo
23 MAMANI HUANCA, Juan
24 MAMANI LEON, Carmen Alfredo
25 MAMANI MAMANI, Miguel Angel
26 MAMANI TURPO, Favian Jesús
27 MANGO MAMNAI, Rosendo
28 PACCORI MAMANI, Benito
29 PEREZ PEREZ, Jesús Ludgardo
30 PILCO VILCA, José Roberto
31 QUISPE CCARI, Tomás Aurelio
32 QUISPE CCUNO, Sebastián Fabián
33 QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Alfredo Tomás
34 QUISPE LARUTA, Gregorio Felix
35 QUISPE MAMANI, Claudio Elisvan
36 QUISPE MOROCCO, Joaquín
37 QUISPE PERALTA, Lester Leon
38 SONCCO LUQUE, Cornelio Cipriano
39 SUBIA SONCCO, Jose Adrían
40 TRUPO CAZORLA, Felix Lorenzo
41 VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ, Juan Dante

PROMOCIÓN 1978
1 ABARCA PEREZ, Medardo Oscar
2 ALARCON ARAPA, Tomas Calixto
3 ALVAREZ RIOS, Santiago Domingo
4 APAZA CARPIO, David Marcelo
5 CALCINA DEZA, Leonidas Teofilo
6 CUBA PUMA, Magda Luz
7 CUTISACA CAUNALLA, Bonificacio
8 CHOQUE VALER, Sabino
9 FLORES CALSINA, Cecilio
10 HANCCO MAMANI, Willian Ronmel
11 HANCCO QUISPE, Faustino
12 HERRERA AGUILAR, Luis Antonio
13 HUARSAYA AVILA, Pedro Dionicio
14 JOVE QUISPE, Felipe
15 JUSTO AVENDAÑO, Feliciana
16 JUSTO AVENDAÑO, German
17 LARUTA RODRIGUEZ, Julio Vidal
18 LAURA ARPITA, Feliciano Timoteo
19 LAURA CANSAYA, Alfonso
20 LAURA VILCA, Leonardo
21 MAMANI CUTIPA, Zenón Cirilo
22 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Julian Alberto
23 MAMANI HUAHUACONDORI, Celso Celestino
24 MAMANI MAMANI, Octavio
25 MAMANI SANCA, Cossio Felix
26 MAMANI SONCCO, Gumersindo
27 MAMANI VILLASANTE, Feliciano
28 MANGO APAZA, Julio
29 MANGO PUMA, Teofilo Daniel
30 MENDOZA FIGUEROA, Guido Modesto
31 MOLINA FLORES, Aldo Octavio
32 MOLINA FLORES, Miguel Angel
33 MOROCCO LARICO, Rafael Claudio
34 NINA CASO, David Francisco
35 PACORI LARICO, Victor
36 PAREDES ROSELLO, Benito
37 PERALTA MAMANI, Oswaldo Marcelino
38 PILCO LEON, Felix
39 QUISPE AQUINO, Rolando
40 QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Jaime Ladislao
41 QUISPE PAUCAR, Gavino
42 QUISPE SONCCO, Pedro Pablo
43 RAMIREZ CCARI, Eduardo
44 SALAS CAMACHO, Jaime Serapio
45 SANCA MULLISACA, Felix
46 SONCCO SONCCO, Severo Eleuterio
47 TICONA MARRON, Agustin Juvenal
48 VILCAPAZA PORTILLO, Primitivo

PROMOCIÓN 1979
SECCIÓN "A"

1 ARISTICA MAMANI, Florencio Rosario
2 CALCINA QUISPE, Samuel
3 CANAZAS SONCCO, Ninfa
4 CARI CHOQUEHUANCA, Aida
5 CARRILLO CCARI, Octavio Maximiliano
6 CASTILLO COSTEZ, Sila Marleni
7 CCASO VILCAPAZA, Norma Pilar
8 CASSIO URVIOLA, Magali Yanet
9 CUBA SALAS, Reynaldo Manuel
10 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Elvira Cármen
11 ENDARA HUANCA, Eugenia
12 HANCCO CHOQUEHUANCA, Alfredo
13 IDME CALCINA, Javier Fermando
14 JUSTO DIAZ, Wilfredo Victor
15 JUSTO DIAZ, Yolanda Reyna
16 LAYME YANA, Feliciano Felix
17 LIPA QUISPE, Antonio Celedonio
18 LOPEZ TAVERA, Carmen Rosa
19 MAMANI CCALA, Ponsiano
20 MAMANI MAYTA, Josefa
21 MAMANI PORTILLO, Edilbertha
22 MONTAÑO CANO, Vilma Aurora
23 MONTAÑO CANO, Walter Vicente
24 MONTESINOS MENDOZA, Felipe Vinicio
25 NEIRA ROSELLO, María Elena
26 ORTIZ CARI, Ceferino
27 PARIAPAZA IDME, Jhon Edgar
28 PEREZ CARCAUSTO, José Francisco
29 PEREZ PEREZ, Selima Milagro
30 PEREZ VEGA, Can Yamibel
31 PONCE VARGAS, Julio Vicente
32 QUISPE BELLIDO, Angel Gustavo
33 QUISPE GAMARRA, Jesús Domingo
34 QUISPE YAPO, Ninfa
35 RODRIGUEZ CAZORLA, María Lola
36 RUELAS COTACOLLAPA, Telésforo Eduardo
37 RUELAS LAURA, Bertha Beatriz
38 SONCCO ALVAREZ, Juan Félix
39 VILCAPAZA VILAVILA, Julian
40 VILLASANTE CALCINA, Lidia Celestina

PROMOCIÓN 1979
SECCIÓN "B"

1 AGUILAR CCASO, Faustino
2 CALSINA CALSINA, Albina
3 CARDENAS BARRIONUEVO, Milagro Evangelina
4 CARI PINTO, Dora Nilda
5 COTACALLAPA CHIRI, Lourdes Virginia
6 CCOPA CHANCATUMA, Francisco
7 CHALLAPA HUANCA, Juan
8 CHARCA CCAMA, María de Jesús
9 CHAVEZ QUISPE, Beato Miguel
10 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Delia Concepción
11 CHOQUEHUANCA MANGO, Nicolás
12 CHOQUEHUANCA ZOLORZANO, Federico
13 DAVILA LARUTA, Jose Benedicto
14 GUEVARA JUSTO, Nicanor
15 HUAHAUCONDORI QUISPE, Mario
16 HUAYTA RAMOS, Rode
17 LIVISI PERALTA, Nelia Alicia
18 MAMANI HANCCO, Victor
19 MAMANI MACHACA, Nelida Isabel
20 MAMANI MAMANI, Pompeyo Victoriano
21 MAMANI QUISPECONDORI, Maria Florentina
22 MAMANI TURPO, Leonidas Pablo
23 MARRON RAMOS, Juan Gerónimo
24 MARCO JUSTO, Francisco
25 MAYTA MACHACA, Hilda
26 MERCADO BARRIONUEVO, Maria Luz
27 PACHECO GAMARRA, Rene Oswaldo
28 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Efraín Felipe
29 PERALTA ILLANES, Francisco Urbano
30 PERALTA ILLANES, Ignacio Oswaldo
31 PEREZ VEGA, Ines Esperanza
32 PINTO VILAVILA, Tomás Alejandro
33 PUMA PERALTA, Santos Justo
34 QUISPE BEJAR, José Antonio
35 QUISPE CALCINA, Gabriel
36 QUISPE DUEÑAS, Martha
37 QUISPE MAMANI, Maria Angela
38 RAMOZ MARRON, Meliton
39 RAMOS CONDORI, Epifania Melchora
40 RIOS CACERES, Isabel
41 SAMATA CAHUANA, Flora Hermelinda
42 SAMATA CALSINA, Benita Rosa
43 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Fermando
44 SERRANO HUAMANI, Nasario Gustavo
45 SUBIA GUTIERREZ, Vicente
46 TERRAZAS JIMENEZ, Edgar Alberto
47 VILAVILA CHURA, Inocencio …

PROMOCIÓN 1980
SECCIÓN "A"
1 APAZA LARICO, Victor Andres
2 ASILLO RUELAS, Silvia Edith
3 BANEGAS CARIAPAZA, Marina Inés
4 BARDALES QUISPE, Josefina
5 CELINA PORTILLO, Lazaro Ramiro
6 CALSINA TURPO, Nelly
7 CARCAGNO PUMA, Willans Mauro
8 CARI CHECA, Wilfredo
9 CHARCA ATAMARI, Martín Paz
10 CHUA HANCCO, Sebastián Fabián
11 CHECA CONDORI, Maria Josefa
12 CHOQUEHUANCA HANCCO, Juvencio Isaac
13 GOMEZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Luisa Georgina
14 GUTIERREZ ZAMATA, Vidal Moises
15 HANCCO MAMANI, José Luís
16 HANCCO MONRROY, Gladiz
17 HERRERA AGUILAR, Rocio
18 MACEDO FRISANCHO, Carlos Rolan
19 MAMANI MACHACA, Livia Zoraida
20 MAMANI SANCA, Norma Irene
21 MITA BARRIONUEVO, Sonia Jolanda
22 MOLINA FLORES, Soraya Socorro
23 MONTES LLERENA, Telesforo Jesús
24 PAMPA CARI, Dionicio
25 PEREZ BARRIOS, Tomás Socrates
26 PEREZ VEGA, Ines Esperanza
27 PILCO VILCA, Gregoria Anatolia
28 PURACA SUBIA, Juan Rodo
29 QUISPE BELLIDO, Nora Haydeé
30 QUISPE MACHACA, Silvia
31 QUISPE MAMANI, Bernabel
32 QUISPE MAMANI, Santos Benigno
33 QUISPE SANTALLA, Ronald Guido
34 RAMIREZ CALLOCONDO, Mirian Dolores
35 RODRIGUEZ LIPA, César
36 VILCA DAVILA, Lucrecia Margarita

PROMOCIÓN 1980
SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ CALCINA, Vicente Fidel
2 ALVAREZ MENDOZA, Edgar Raymundo
3 APAZA ARPI, Reht Fernando
4 APAZA CCARI, Luz Leonor
5 ARAPA RAMOS, Agustin Silvano
6 ASTRULLA CCUNO, Eva Carmen
7 BARRIONUEVO APAZA, José Luis
8 CCALLO CUNO, Grimaldo
9 CANO ENRIUQEZ, Ronald Fredy
10 CARCAUTSO MAMANI, Luisa Alberta
11 CCUNO CONDORI, Hedgar Florentino
12 CUNO MAMANI, Victoria Ninfa
13 COASACA TORRES, Jaime Efren
14 CHIAPANA COARITA, Gregorio Bernabé
15 DAVILA LARUTA, Juan Erasmo
16 HUANCA ÑAUPA, Roger
17 HUAYTA JARA, Augusto
18 JOVE QUISPE, Nicomedes Sabas
19 JOVE ZAMATA, Cruz Vidal
20 LARUTA RODRIGUEZ, Jesús Washington
21 LIVISI ASTRULLA, Ruvina Beatriz
22 MACHACA CRUZ, Reinaldo
23 MACHACA YANA, Juan
24 MAMANI MUCHICA, Octavio
25 MAMANI VARGAS, Félix Maximiliano
26 MANGO APAZA, José
27 MARRON LEON, Holger Lázaro
28 MASCO VILCA, Hermenegildo
29 MENDOZA FIGUEROA, Francisco
30 MURILLO CHINO, Cruz Ricardo
31 PURACA SONCCO, Lino Andres
32 QUISPE QUILLIMAMANI, Carina
33 RODRIGUEZ CAZORLA, José Antonio
34 ROQUE MUCHICA, Jesús Gregorio
35 TITO ROMAN, Javier Hilario
36 VALDIVIA ROMAN, Ibar Elvis
37 VALLEJO ENRIQUEZ, Diane Marleny
38 ZEA URVIOLA, Delia Justa

PROMOCIÓN 1980
SECCIÓN "C"

1 ALVAREZ MENDOZA, Armando
2 APAZA GUZMAN, Fausto
3 BANEGAS CHOQUE, Faustino
4 BANEGAS CHOQUE, Meliton Victor
5 CALCINA CALCINA, Timotea Paulina
6 CARI PURACA, Dionicio
7 CCANAZA NINA, Eduardo
8 CENTENO MAMANI, Victoria
9 COTACALLAPA MARIN, Abrahan Vidal
10 CRUZ RAMIREZ, Redy Felipe
11 CHAMBI MARIN, José Rufino
12 CHOHUEHUANCA HANCCO, Pastor Bengamin
13 CHOQUEHUANCA HUAYAPA, Ernesto Buenaventura
14 CHOQUE VALER, Sabino
15 DELA FUENTE CHIRI, Baltazar
16 GONZALES ALVAREZ, Lizandro Efraín
17 LARICO HANCCO, Juan Luis
18 MACHACA SONCCO, Máximo Felix
19 MACHACA ILLANES, Felipa
20 MAMANI HUANCA, Cipriano
21 MAMANI MAYTA, Ninfa Elvira
22 MAMANI TURPO, Leonidas Pablo
23 MAMANI VILCA, Miguel
24 MAMANI ZAPANA, Alfonzo
25 MARIN JIMENEZ, Wilfredo Donato
26 MAYTA ITUSACA, Casimiro
27 PACOSONCCO ANCO, Julián Albino
28 PARARI CRUZ, Dina Teofilo
29 PEREZ VEGA, Aida Rufina
30 PORTILLO CALSINA, Rufino Jaime
31 PUMALEQUE MANGO, Juan
32 QUISPE LARUTA, Lucio
33 QUISPE MAMANI, Teodora
34 QUISPE MENDOZA, Mariano
35 RAMIREZ MARRON, Melíton
36 RAMOS CONDORI, Valentina
37 RAMOS QUIÑONES, Fulgencio
38 SONCCO MACHACA, Ramos
39 SULLO CANAZA, Agripina Lucrecia

PROMOCIÓN 1981
SECCIÓN "A"
1 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, Magda Margarita
2 APAZA ARPI, Nicolas Bueno
3 APAZA CARI, Alexis Delmer
4 ARAPA RAMOS, Agustin Silvano
5 BORDA CASTILLO, Nancy Frida
6 CAHUA CHAVEZ, Miguel Angel
7 CCASO MAYTA, Raymundo
8 CONDORI VILCAPAZA, Hilver
9 CONDORI ZAPANA, Juan Valeriano
10 CRUZ MAMANI, Agustin Juan
11 CUBA JIMENEZ, Deysi Noemi
12 CUBA PEREZ, Fidel
13 CHOQUEHUANCA VARGAS, Au…
14 DEZA COASACA, Yovana Johana
15 ENRIQUEZ NEIRA, Roxana Juliana
16 HANCO TUPA, Agripino Raúl
17 ITUSACA MAYTA, Magaly Rene
18 LIVISI ASTRULLA, Rene Pelayo
19 LUQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Ruslan Flavio
20 LUQUE MAMANI, Marcelino
21 MAMANI MAMANI, Guillermina
22 MANGO MAMANI, Benjamin
23 MARRON RAMOS, Luciano Julian
24 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Fredy Evaristo
25 PAREDES MAMANI, Jose Efren
26 PILCO VILCA, Aurelio
27 PUMA ARPI, Teofilo
28 PUMA MAYTA, Cesario
29 PURACA SUBIA, Rosa Maria
30 QUISPE AQUINO, José Raúl
31 QUISPE HANCCO, Julián Paulino
32 RAMOS RAMIREZ, Giraldo Jesús
33 ROQUE MUCHICA, Jesus Gregorio
34 SILVESTRE CAHUANA, Leonor Leduvina
35 VERA QUIÑONES, Roger
36 VILCA JOVE, Nelly Epifania

PROMOCIÓN 1981
SECCIÓN "B"

1 CALAPUJA SONCO, Severo Ysmael
2 CCALLOCONDO PUMALEQUE, Juana
3 CCALLOCONDO PUMALEQUE, Magdalena
4 CCUNO QUISPE, Paciano Gregorio
5 COTACALLAPA CHIRI, Ana Gladys
6 COTACALLAPA MARIN, Valentin Aval
7 CUBA PEREZ, Delia
8 CUTIPA CALCINA, Victoriana Alcira
9 CUTIPA CONDORI, Pastor
10 CHARCA CHURQUIPA, Moisés
11 CHARCA HANCCO, Elisban Teofilo
12 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Justino Hermenegildo
13 CHURA TURPO, Sara Justina
14 DEZA COASACA, Apolonio David
15 HANCCO HANCCO, Benjamin Ernesto
16 LIVISI PERALTA, Ernesto Pastor
17 MACEDO FRISANCHO, Leonel Paúl
18 MACHACA HANCCO, Ernesto Samuel
19 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Martin
20 MAMANI QUISPE, Bruno Emeilio
21 MAYTA URURI, Rodolfo Eleuterio
22 MITA BARRIONUEVO, Sonia Yolanda
23 MORALES MASCO, Serafín Eduardo
24 PERALTA ILLANES, Severo Jesús
25 QUISPE FUENTES, María Josefina Roberta
26 QUISPE GUTIERREZ, Noemí
27 QUISPE PERALTA, Glary Encarnación
28 RODRIGUEZ QUISPE, Victor Jacinto
29 SANCA LARICO, Rodolfo
30 TACURI HUARCAYA, Roxana Juana
31 VILAVILA MORALES, Hipolito
32 VILLANUEVA FERNANDEZ, Agripina Luz
33 VILLASANTE CALCINA, Nicolas Carpio
34 ZEA LAURA, José Inda Luis

PROMOCIÓN 1981
SECCIÓN "C"

1 ALFEREZ LOPEZ, Sebastián Rodolfo
2 ALVAREZ RIOS, Olga Ruperta
3 APAZA CONDORI, Jesús Vidal
4 CALCINA CALCINA, Constantino
5 CALCINA CALCINA, Hernán Enriuqe
6 CALLOCONDO POMALEQUE, Rufo Florencio
7 CARCAUSTO MAMANI, María Antonia
8 CCUNO MAMANI, Julio Mario
9 FUENTES FIGUEROA, Leoncio Leonardo
10 HUARSAYA VILLASANTE, Regina
11 IDME CALCINA, Otto Hernando
12 JOVE PACCO, Pino Santos
13 LIVISI QUISPE, Lucio Basilio
14 MAMANI MAMANI, Narcizo
15 MAMANI MONTESINOS, Daniel Cleofé
16 MAMANI QUISPE, Nicolas
17 MAMANI SURCO, Herculano
18 MANGO LARICO, Emiliana Li…
19 MARRON LEON, Primitiva
20 MASCO MAMANI, Pablo de la Cruz
21 MENDOZA MONSTESINOS, Raúl Godofredo
22 MERCADO BARRIONUEVO, Gladyz Yolanda
23 PILCO IRURI, Luz Carmen
24 PURACA CARI, Edgar Julio
25 QUISPE GONZALES, Juan Cancio
26 QUISPE HUAHUACONDORI, Elena Sofía
27 QUISPE MAMANI, Felíx
28 QUISPE TICONA, Valentina Cermila
29 RAMIREZ CCASO, Juan Prevístero
30 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Agripina
31 SONCCO LUQUE, Martín Gerardo
32 VILEA CARCAUSTO, Pablo Roberto
33 VILCA SONCCO, Gregorio
34 VILCAPAZA CARCAUSTO, Gregorio
35 ZAPANA RUELAS, Rosa

PROMOCIÓN 1982
SECCIÓN "A"

1 ALVAREZ CCALLA, Filomena Mercedes
2 ALVAREZ ORTÍZ, Marion Antonio
3 APAZA AGUIRRE, Isidro Domingo
4 APAZA CARI, Roger David
5 APAZA SANCHEZ, Miguel Esteban
6 APAZA SANCHEZ, Gilma Amanda Noemí
7 ARBAYZA TAPIA, Richar
8 BORDA CASTILLO, Pablo Jesús
9 CAHUA APAZA, Juan Fernando
10 CALCINA PORTILLO, Wilber
11 CALLO CCUNO, César Omar
12 CANAZAS SONCO, Magdalena Gladys
13 CARI CHOQUEHUANCA, Elsa
14 CONDORI ARPI, Bernardo Rodrigo
15 CONDORI SONCCO, Leonardo Salomon
16 CRUZ MAMANI, Agustin Juan
17 CHARCA QUISPE, Genoveva Almida
18 CHARCA QUISPE, Tadeo Enrique
19 CHECA CONDORI, Dante Julio
20 CHURA TURPO, Daniel Masiás
21 DEZA COASACA, Apolonio David
22 HANCCO APAZA, Julia
23 HANCCO MONRROY, Edgar
24 IDME CALCINA, Otto Ernando
25 JUSTO AVENDAÑO, Daniel Grimaldo
26 LARICO CALCINA, Betty Cleofé
27 MACEDO FRISANCCHO, Antón Manuel
28 MACHACA QUISPE, Florencio
29 MAMANI MAMANI, Felix Anastacio
30 MAMANI PORTILLO, Jesús Aristo
31 MAMANI ROQUE, Hilda Gladys
32 MAMANI VALER, Olga Rosa
33 MAMANI ZAMATA, Santos Apolinario
34 MANGO CALCINA, Martín Jorge
35 MITA BARRIONUEVO, Nancy Isabel
36 ORTIZ JUSTO, Fredy Guzman
37 PAREDES MAMANI, José Efren
38 QUISPE MACHACA, Edith Sulma
39 QUISPE PAUCAR, Jose Domingo
40 RAMIREZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Edwin Mercedes
41 RIVEOS FERNANDEZ, Martha Reyna
42 RODRIGUEZ CAZORLA, Nicanor Antonio
43 ROQUE MAMANI, Vidal Felix
44 SANCA LARICO, Francisco Javier
45 SANCA LARICO, Rodolfo
46 TURPO PARRA, Ubaldo
47 VALDIVIA ROMAN, Holger Noe
48 VILAVILA MORALES, Martín Aurelio
49 YANA CORTEZ, Charico Yolanda

PROMOCIÓN 1982
SECCIÓN "B"


1 AGUILAR CALCINA, Simón Telesforo
2 ALVAREZ RIOS, Ruperta
3 BANEGAS COTACALLAPA, Evangelina
4 CALAPUJA SONCCO, Santiago Emeliano
5 CALCINA AGUILAR, Rafael Efraín
6 CCARI MONTESINOS, Roberto Oswaldo
7 CCASO MAYTA, Felicitas
8 CCASO MAYTA, Alejandro Victor
9 CONDORI CALCINA, Victor
10 CONDORI ITO, Esther Domitila
11 CUTIPA CARI, Wenceslao Isidro
12 CUTIPA CONDORI, Tomás Flavio
13 CUTIPA QUICAÑO, Natalio
14 CHALLAPA PARRA, Juan Gilberto
15 CHAMBI TICONA, Alejandro
16 CHOQUEHUANCA VARGAS, Aureliano
17 GUTIERREZ SUBIA, Eloy
18 HANCCO QUISPE, Eddie
19 HANCO YANA, Emeterio
20 HUAYTA RAMOS, Ines Julia
21 JOVE VILCA, Constantino Armando
22 LARICO JUSTO, Gregoria
23 LARICO QUISPE, Francisco
24 LAURA QUISPE, Luciano
25 MACHACA QUISPE, Rolando
26 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Rodolfo
27 MAMANI BELLIDO, Luis Alberto
28 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Martín
29 MAMANI MAMANI, Guillermina
30 MAMANI TURPO, Maria
31 MAYTA ANCO, Segundo Francisco
32 MENDOZA LUQUE, José
33 MENDOZA SOTO, Endes Juan
34 MONTENEGRO HANCCO, Petronilla Paulina
35 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Nelly Yony
36 PERALTA AGUILAR, Yolanda Susana
37 PORTILLO CCASO, Carlos Martín
38 PORTILLO MESTAS, Asunción Fileberto
39 PUMA PARARI, Antonio
40 QUISPE FUENTES, María Josefina Roberta
41 QUISPE HUAHUACONDORI, Elena Sofía
42 QUISPE MAMANI, Venancio Wilfredo
43 QUISPE VILAVILA, José Domingo
44 ROJAS JOVE, Lizandro Julio
45 RUELAS CCANAZA, Luciano Santiago
46 RUELAS LAURA, Rosa Victoria
47 SANCA LARICO, Ignacio
48 TRUJILLO LUQUE, Fortunato
49 TURPO CAZORLA, Sebastian Cesario

PROMOCIÓN 1983
SECCIÓN "A"

1 AGUILAR URVIOLA, Jorge Washinton
2 AGUIRRE JUSTO, Carolina Delia
3 ALVARES APAZA, Marisol
4 APAZA LARICO,Juan Mario
5 APAZA QUISPE, Delin Norma
6 APAZA SANCHEZ, José Humberto
7 APAZA RAMOS, Andres Avelino
8 ARBAYZA TAPIN, Richard
9 ASILLO RUELAS, Judith
10 CALLOCONDO RAMIREZ, Dominga Olga
11 CARACAUSTO MAMANI, Cerafín
12 CARI CHECA, Nery Consuelo
13 CCASO VILCAPAZA, Hermilinda Luz
14 CONDORI VILCAPAZA, Amilcar
15 CORDOVA LARICO, Gabriel
16 ENRRIQUEZ NEIRA, Diana Milagro
17 GOMES CHOQUEHUANCA, Claudia Micaela
18 ITUSACA RAMOS, Manuel
19 JOVE VILCA, Abad Ernesto
20 LARUTA RODRIGUEZ, Felcitas Marayma
21 MAMANI CANAZA, Yrma
22 MAMANI MACHACA, Roger Fredy
23 MAMANI MAMANI, Ruth Yolanda
24 MAMANI MAYTA, Franclin
25 MASCO MAMANI, Luís Enrique
26 MAYTA ISTUSACA, Modesto Benito
27 QUISPE CHINO, Hugo José
28 QUISPE GUITIERREZ, Willian Felix
29 QUISPE MACHACA, Zenón Wilfredo
30 QUISPE PERALTA, Raúl Julio
31 RIOS CACERES, Gregorio Meliton
32 RODRIGUEZ LIRA, Ruth
33 SANCA CARCAUSTO, Jorge Manuel
34 TORRES VARGAS, Edwin Manuel
35 VENTURO ZAMBRANO, Wilber Raúl

PROMOCIÓN 1983
SECCIÓN "B"

1 AGUILAR ORTIZ, Elvira Viviana
2 APAZA AGUIRRE, Isidro Domino
3 ATANACIO MENDIETA, Balvino Jesús
4 BARDALES CHOQUEHUANCA, Martín Wilfredo
5 CARCAUSTO PONCE, Rodolfo Eustacio
6 CARCAUSTO MAMANI, Delia Regina
7 CATARI RAMOS, Juan Bantesta
8 COAQUIRA HINOJOSA, Ruth Betty
9 CONDORI JIMENEZ, Ernesto
10 CONDORI JIMENEZ, Rene Washington
11 CUTIPA OCHOA, Roberto
12 CHARCA MAMANI, Marcelo
13 CHOQUE CACERES, Humberto Julián
14 CHOQUEHUANCA APAZA, Bernabe
15 DAVILA LARUTA, Agripina
16 HANCCO ARAGON, Juan de la Crúz
17 HANCO LIVISI, Flora Marina
18 JUAREZ QUISPE, Elvis David
19 LARICO LAURA, Dionicio Abel
20 LUQUE LIVISI, Reymundo Leoncio
21 MACHA CONDORI, Saturnino Antolino
22 MARIN QUISPE, Hermenegilda Victoria
23 MONTESINOS AGUILAR, Victoria Justa
24 MONTESINOS MENDOZA, Fausta Martha
25 ORTIZ CARI, Braulio Raul
26 PORTILLO CALCINA, Hugo
27 PUMA LIVISI, Augusto
28 PURACA CARI, Edania Vita
29 PURACA SONCCO, Ernan Lázaro
30 QUISPE CARCASI, Meliton Porfirio
31 SANCA LARICO, Rodolfo
32 TURPO CHOQUEHUANCA, Simón David
33 VILCA SONCCO, Gregorio

PROMOCIÓN 1983
SECCIÓN "C"

1 CALCINA MAMANI, Mario
2 CARCAUSTO MAMANI, Victor Raúl
3 CCARI LAYME, Yolanda Tereza
4 CONDORI CALCINA, Natalio
5 CONDORI MAMANI, Valerio
6 CONDORI SONCCO, Avelina
7 CONDORI SONCCO, Celestino Casimiro
8 CUBA PUMA, Nilsa
9 CHARCA CHURQUIPA, Moises
10 CHINO ITUSACA, Apolinario
11 CHIPANA ZAMATA, Mauro Milquiar
12 CHOQUEHUANCA QUILLIMAMANI, Fidel Felipe
13 CHOQUE RAMOS, Valentin
14 FLORES CALCINA, Segundo Urbano
15 GRANDE HUARICALLO, Gabino Julian
16 CUEVASA JUSTO, Guillermo
17 HUARSAYA HANCCO, Antonio Aparicio
18 LUQUE MAMANI, Carlos Beltrán
19 MACHACA LEON, Salvador Moisés
20 MACHACA MAMANI, Ramón
21 MACHACA SONCCO, Javier Mauro
22 MACHACA MAMANI, Vicente
23 MAMANI CANAZA, Oswaldo Elias
24 MASCO QUISPÈ, Raul Vicente
25 MONSTESINOS AGUILAR, Elsa Antonia
26 ÑAUPA MAMANI, Celia Piedad
27 PACORI RAMÓN, Mauro Andres
28 PURACA CALCINA, Maria Magdalena
29 PURACA SONCCO, Jorge Crisostomo
30 QUISPE CAHUA, Juan Artemio
31 QUISPE CALCINA, Rodolfo
32 QUISPE MACHACA, Hector Heron
33 QUISPE LOLO, Fernando
34 QUISPE PAREDES, Olga Georgina
35 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Rodolfo
36 VARGAS LEON, Crisostomo
37 VILCAPAZA CHURA, Pablo
38 VILCAPAZA RIOS, Flavio
39 YANA CORTEZ, Claudy Lilia Modesta
40 ZAMATA CALSINA, Elda Agripina

PROMOCIÓN 1985
SECCIÓN "A"


1 BARRIONUEVO MESTAS, Wilfredo Ernesto
2 BUSTINZA URVIOLA, Julio Alejandrino
3 CALA ESCALANTE, Eleuterio
4 CALLOCONDO RAMIREZ, Vilma Rosalia
5 CANAZA MAMANI, Policarpio
6 CANAZA MAYTA, Celia Paula
7 CARI RAMOS, Luz Roxana
8 CARI RAMOS, Manuel Cesar
9 CUBA PUMA, Maritza Madeleine
10 CHARCA HANCCO, Jorge Daniel
11 CHAVEZ LOAIZA, Victroria Marianela
12 CHECA CASTILLO, Edwin Ivan
13 CHOQUEHUANCA RAMIREZ, Raúl
14 EYZAGUIRRE ANCIETA, Ashley Krank
15 HANCCO CARI, Juan Jorge
16 HANCCO COASACA, Yuri Bernard
17 JIMENEZ CHOQUE, Judith Susana
18 JUAN HANCO, Magaly Carmen
19 LOPEZ TAVERA, Wilber
20 MAMANI CANAZA, Rosa
21 MAMANI CASO, Julian
22 MONTENEGRO HANCCO, Néstor Washington
23 MONTESINOS MENDOZA, Grimaldo
24 PEREZ VILCAPAZA, Luz Madeleine
25 PILCO VILCA, Bartolome Elisario
26 RAMIREZ MACHACA, Apolinar Teofilo
27 ROMERO PUMA, Richard Melitón
28 SUCARI CARI, Telmo Antonio
29 SULLO CONDORI, Jorge
30 VILCA JOVE, Natividad Marina

PROMOCIÓN 1985
SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ APAZA, Deny Rogér
2 ARPI APAZA, Felipe Santiago
3 CALCINA PORTILLO, Paulino
4 CATARI CUTIPA, Juan Agripino
5 CATARI RAMOS, Elda Eudocia
6 CCUNO MAMANI, Soledad Silvia
7 CHALLAPA HUANCA, Javier Sindulfo
8 CHAMBI MONRROY, Reina Nilda
9 CHURA ALANOCA, Javier
10 HANCCO QUISPE, Rodolfo
11 HUAHUACONDORI QUISPE, Edgar
12 LIVISI ASTRULLA, Yolanda Constancia
13 LIVISI JOVE, Jesús Narciso
14 LIVISI PERALTA, Rolando Gonzalo
15 MACHACA CRUZ, Froilan
16 MAMANI MAYTA, Alfredo
17 MAMANI ROQUE, Jesus Vilmer
18 MANDUJANO UGARTE, Luis Felipe
19 MANGO MAMANI, Máximo
20 MERCADO BARRIONUEVO, Mery Sonia
21 NESTOR CECENARDO, Elsa Gladys
22 MITA BARRIONUEVO, Carmen Marivel
23 PEREZ BARRIOS, Justina Zulma
24 QUISPE CCOYA, Santiago
25 QUISPE PAREDES, Adolfo Hermenegildo
26 RAMIREZ MACHACA, Marcial Ruben
27 RODRIGUEZ HUANCA, Mauro Hugo
28 ROQUE VILLASANTE, Felipe
29 RUELAS LAURA, Jesús Alfredo
30 SALAS PURACA, Enrique Crispín
31 VILAVILA MORALES, Lidia Marina
32 VILLASANTE CALCINA, Basilio
33 YANA MAMANI, Sofia Simona

PROMOCIÓN 1985
SECCIÓN "C"


1 ARPITA VILCA, Alberto
2 CALCINA CALCINA, Gregoria Bernardina
3 CALCINA SUBIA, Benito Cirilo
4 CALSINA SONCCO, Percy Felix
5 CENTENO SURCO, Genaro
6 CONDORI CALCINA, Julian
7 CRUZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Herlín
8 CHAMBI VILCAPAZA, Hermenegildo
9 CHAVEZ CCAHUA, Petrona Justo
10 CHOQUEHUANCA LARICO, Elda Paulina
11 CHOQUEHUANCA LARICO, Filomena
12 CHOQEUHUANCA MAMANI, Jesús Walter
13 JOVE ZAMATA, Hermitania
14 ITUSACA RAMOS, Leonardo
15 LEON HANCCO, José Manuel
16 LUQUE VILCAPAZA, Leoncio Felipe
17 MANGO CAHUAPAZA, …. Alfredo
18 MASCO CHOQUEHUANCA, Saturnino
19 MASCO HUAMAN Melqueadez
20 MAYTA ANCO, Segundino Francisco
21 MEJIA CACERES, Paula Gladys
22 MONTAÑO CANO, Elmer Jesús
23 ÑAUPA YANA, Donato Pablo
24 PAREDES SONCCO, Prodencio Eudocio
25 PERALTA HANCCO, Josefa
26 QUISPE FUENTES, Oswaldo
27 QUISPE FUENTES, Ubaldo Wilfredo
28 QUISPE MACHACA, Blas Adolfo
29 QUISPE MAMANI, Beltrán Emiliano
30 QUISPE MAYTA, Ceferino Félix
31 RAMIREZ, Abidan
32 RODRIGUEZ CAZORLA, Carlos Bruno
33 SANCHEZ CHARCA, María Beatríz
34 SULLO CANAZA, Marina Evangelina
35 VILCA JOVE, Teofila Nancy

PROMOCIÓN 1986
SECCIÓN "A"

1 ALEMAN JOVE, Juan Silverio
2 ALVAREZ APAZA, Rosmery
3 ARAGON CHAMBI, Ana Luz
4 CAHUANA MENDOZA, Pelayo Silvestre
5 CALAPUJA SONCCO, Marcelino Washington
6 CALLO QUISPE, Edgar
7 CATARI CUTIPA, Rufo Rufino
8 CUNO LAVILLA, Adolfo
9 CHARCA HANCCO, Jorge Daniel
10 CHARCA QUISPE, Teodoro Francisco
11 CHAYÑA MAMANI, Abad Eleodoro
12 CHOQUE HUANCA, Macedo Ronilda
13 CHUA ALANOCA, Rafael Salustiano
14 CHURA TURPO, Emilia Yolanda
15 DAVILA PACHECO, Tony Hernan
16 DELGADO TICONA, Marco Antonio
17 DIAZ YUCRA, Rocio Guadalupe
18 FUENTES QUISPE, Antonio Esteban
19 GRANDE MAMANI, Alfredo German
20 GUEVARA JUSTO, Lino
21 LARICO LAURA, Washington
22 LUNAHUAY CACERES, Jacinto
23 LIVISI QUISPE, Jacinto Emeliano
24 LIVISI QUISPE, Juan
25 LOPEZ TAVERA, Noemí
26 MACEDO PUMA, José Daniel
27 MAMANI AGUILAR, Irma Paulina
28 MAMANI RUIZ, Hilda
29 MAYTA URURI, Rolando
30 MERCADO BARRIONUEVO, Yony Angélica
31 MORALES CONDORI, Matilde
32 OCHOCHOQUE MAMANI, Fredy Fidel
33 PERCY VILCAPAZA, Betty Giovanna
34 PORTILLO CALCINA, Edith Aidee
35 PUMALEQUE ALANOCA, Maximo
36 QUISPE TAVERA, Diana Sandra
37 RAMOS CALLOHUANCA, Gladys
38 RAMOS ROJAS, Agueda Adela
39 ROQUE MAMANI, Magno Arturo
40 VILAVILA CHURA, Victoria Melania
41 VILCA JOVE, Constantina Francisca

PROMOCIÓN 1986

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ABARCA PEREZ, Amilcar Narcizo
2 APAZA ARGUIRE, Rapel
3 AQUINO LARICO, Artemio Flavio
4 BORDA HANCCO, Emelda
5 CALCINA AGUILAR, José Alberto
6 CALCINA CALCINA, Pedro
7 CALCINA ROQUE, Ricardo
8 CALCINA SANCA, Pio Serafín
9 CALCINA ZAMATA, Leandro
10 CARCAUSTO MAMANI, German
11 CONDORI HUAYTA, Hilmer
12 CHARCA CHURQUIPA, Roger Alberto
13 CHOQUEHUANCA SOLORZANO, José Oswaldo
14 ENRIQUEZ ENRIQUEZ, Amix Darnelly
15 GUTIERREZ CALCINA, Jose Santos
16 HANCCO CHARCA, teodoro
17 HANCCO TICONA, Lucy
18 JOVE PONCE, Justina Regina
19 JUSTO AGUILAR, Jesús Oscar
20 LEON JUSTO, Chela Cleofé
21 LIVISI ASTRULLA, Juana Inés
22 MACEDO CARRAZA, Evaristo Luciano
23 MACEDO MAMANI, Vicentina
24 MACHACA CRUZ, Froilan
25 MAMANI CALCINA, Toribia
26 MAMANI CUTIPA, Lorenzo Justiniano
27 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Herón Andres
28 MAMANI GOMEZ, Edith Yanidee
29 MAMANI LIPI, Ramiro Donato
30 MANGO APAZA, Aurelio Lupe
31 MANGO CAHUAPAZA, Lizandro
32 MONTAÑO CANO, Schirley Edith
33 PORTILLO CALCINA, Justo
34 PORTILLO CALCINA, Simón Hilario
35 PUMA HUARANNCCA, Sonía Candelaria
36 PURACA CANAZA, Ricardo Francisco
37 QUISPE APAZA, Feliciano Valentín
38 QUISPE CALCINA, Jaime
39 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Andres Avelino
40 SOLORZANO GOYZUETA, Mauro José
41 SONCCO CCALA, Angelica Benita
42 SONCCO LUQUE, Luís
43 VILCAPAZA CHURA, Benedicto
44 VIZA RAMOS, Hermelinda Ninfa
45 YUCRA MACEDO, Leonardo
46 ZAMATA ARENAS, Norma Evaristo.

PROMOCIÓN 1987
SECCIÓN "A"

1 AGUILAR CALCINA, Amado Juan
2 AGUILAR TITI, Marcia
3 APAZA CCARI, Wilcer
4 ARENAS VILLASANTE, Fermín
5 BARRIENTOS MAMANI, Irma Máxima
6 BARRIONUEVO, MESTAS, Froilan Plácido
7 CANAL BALLADARES, Policarpio
8 CARCAUSTO APAZA, Romulo Constantino
9 CARI ARAGON, Helmut Arturo
10 CATARI RAMOS, Norma Yolanda
11 CUNO LAVILLA, Yolanda
12 CHARCA ALVAREZ, Adolfo
13 CHARCA CONDORI, Edith Elena
14 CHARCA QUISPE, Ovidio
15 CHAUCHA JOVE, Elizabeth Nelly
16 CHOQUEHUANCA CONDORI, Pedro Rene
17 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Washington Franklin
18 CHURA CUTIPA, Martha
19 CHURQUIPA PARQUI, Balbina
20 ENRIQUEZ NEIRA, Giovanna
21 GRANDE MAMANI, Eufenia
22 GUTIERREZ CCORA Angela
23 GUZMAN PORTILLO, Miguel
24 HANCCO COASACA, Carlos Alberto
25 HIDALGO PEREZ, Miguel Angel
26 LARICO HANCCO, Natalio Aurelio
27 LIVISI QUISPE, Leonardo Rodrigo
28 MACHA VILCAPAZA, Anselmo Máximo
29 MAMANI APAZA, Jesus Washington
30 MAMANI QUISPE, Adelo Gerardo
31 MAMANI SERNA, Juan
32 MANGO MAMANI, Alejandro
33 MURILLO QUISPE, Luz Marina
34 ÑAUPA CARI, Lizandro Eloy
35 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Edgar Abdon
36 PURACA SONCO, Julio Enrique
37 RAMONS CHAMBI, Antonio Pelayo

PROMOCIÓN 1987
SECCIÓN "B"


1 ALVAREZ ORTIZ, Saturnino
2 ARAPA QUISPE, Ada Luz
3 CALCINA CALCINA, Pedro
4 CALCINA CHARCA, Delia Guadalupe
5 CALCINA QUISPE, Olimpia
6 CANAZA ITUSACA, Francisco
7 CCUNO MAYTA, Jesus Damián
8 CHALLAPA HUANCA, Javier Sindulfo
9 CHARCA ALAVAREZ, Luis Alberto
10 CHAVEZ ZURITA, Zósimo Walter
11 CHOQUE CACERES, Luz Marina
12 CHOQUEHUANCA CONDORI, Simon Jaime
13 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Aydee Placido
14 LARICO LAURA, Miguel
15 LAURA PURACA, José Miguel
16 MAMANI BELLIDO, Vilma Leonor
17 MAMANI CONDORI, Rosa
18 MAMANI GIMENEZ, Zacarias Jorge
19 MAMANI MAMANI, Gumercindo
20 MASCO CHOQUEHUANCA, Nicolas Alfredo
21 MASCO MAMANI, Oswaldo Rafael
22 MASCO MAMANI, Reinadlo
23 PACCORI VILCA, Domitila Rosa
24 PURACA SONCCO, Modesta Avelina
25 PUMALEQUE ALANOCA, Fidel Bonifacio
26 QUISPE CATARI, Feleciana
27 QUISPE CCOYA, Ricardo
28 QUISPE HANCCO, Jacinto Cipriano
29 QUISPE LIVISI, Ernesto Andres
30 QUISPE QUISPE, Jesús
31 RAMOS ARPI, Roger Gregorio
32 SANCA CHAVEZ, Bruno Emilio
33 SANCHEZ EUGENIA, Juana
34 SONCO MAMANI, Carmen Rosa
35 SULLO ARPI, Pio Claudio
36 TITI QUISPE, Luciano Guillermo
37 TURPO CAZORLA, Roberto Andres

PROMOCIÓN 1989

SECCIÓN "A"

1 APAZA ZAMBRANO, Willy
2 APAZA QUISPE, Néstor Orlando
3 CANAZA ITUSACA, Quintin Nicolas
4 CARDENAS MAMANI, Oscar Henry
5 CONDORI VILCAPAZA, Ruben
6 CUTIPA CALCINA, Eulalia Reyna
7 CCUNO LARICO, Nelly Yolanda
8 CHAMBI LUQUE, Cirilo
9 CHOQUEHUANCA HANCCO, Maria Evangelina
10 CHOQUEHUANCA LARICO, Matilde
11 CHOQHUEHUANCA RAMIREZ, Marisol
12 CHURA TURPO, Gregorio Walter
13 ENRIQUE NEIRA, Edgar Adolfo
14 GARCIA RAMOS, Raul Anibal
15 HANCCO ESTRADA, Cosme
16 HANCCO MONRROY, Dante Elmer
17 HANCCO YANA, Hilda
18 HIDALGO PEREZ, Luís Alberto
19 JOVE ALVAREZ, Eleuteria Claudia
20 LOPEZ TAVERA, Sonia
21 MAYTA CARRILLO, Richard Tarabini
22 MUCHICA ALVAREZ, Irenes Eleodoro
23 ÑAUPA CARI, Gladys Alida
24 ORTIZ CALCINA, Aida
25 PERALTA AGUILAR, Claudio
26 PEREZ VILCAPAZA, Hector Wenceslao
27 PIZARRO MERMA, Elsa
28 PURACA SONCO, Ricardo Felix
29 QUISPE PUMA, Javier Gabriel
30 QUISPE TORREBLANCA, Luz Bertha
31 RAMOS CALLOHUANCA, Virginia
32 RIOS LUQUE, Aydee Salomé
33 ROQUE FUENTES, Ruth Noemí
34 SUCARI CARI, Ademir Francisco
35 SUCARI SUCARI, Walter Orlando
36 TITI PACOSONCCO, Jesús Angel
37 TURPO SONCO, Percy Sebastian
38 VALENCIA COTACALLAPA, Victor
39 VASQUEZ RAMOS, Pedro

PROMOCIÓN 1989
SECCIÓN "B"


1 APAZA CONDORI, Roxana
2 BARRETO MAMANI, Mario Isabel
3 CHURA SANCHEZ, Mary Luz
4 ENRIQUEZ NEIRA, Maria Luisa
5 FIGUEROA CARREON, Edgar Alberto
6 FIGUEROA CHOQUEHUANCA, Rances
7 FINAYA TURPO, Reina
8 GARCIA RAMOS, Abelardo Reynaldo
9 GOMEZ CHURA, Miguel Angel
10 GUERRA MANGO, Nelly
11 JIMENEZ SULLO, Miguel
12 JUAREZ PILCO, Rosa Maria
13 JUSTO DIAZ, Arnaldo Javier
14 LARICO AGUIRRE, Marina
15 LARUTA SANCHEZ, Nancy Yolanda
16 LEON MANGO, Pedro
17 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Adelaida Beatríz
18 MAMANI CALCINA, Susana Silvia
19 MAMANI TERRAZAS, Eusebio
20 MAMANI ZAMATA, Ricardo
21 MAMANI CALCINA, Brizaida Felícitas
22 OCHOCHOQUE CONDORI, Maria Reyna
23 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Augusto Edgar
24 PAREDES ASTRULLA, Edgar Abdon
25 PERALTA MACEDO, Juana Rosa
26 QUISPE CHURQUIPA, William Grover
27 QUISPE QUISPE, Noemí Teresa
28 RAMOS CHAMBI, Flavio
29 ROQUE MAMANI, Gladys Roxana
30 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Francisco
31 SONCCO CUEVAS, Edmundo Américo
32 SONCCO CRUZ, Juana Cecilia
33 SONCO LEON, Juan Pastor
34 TITE HUARSAYA, Delia Ayde
35 URQUISO MAMANI, Roger Luzgardo
36 VILIVILA CHURA, Demetria Saturnina
37 VILAVILA MAMANI, Humberto
38 VILCA MAMANI, Magin Tadeo
39 VIZCARRA CRUZ, Julio César


PROMOCIÓN 1989
SECCIÓN "C"


1 AGUILAR CALCINA, Hilaria
2 ALVAREZ RIOS, Primitivo Alfredo
3 AYAMAMANI CUEVAS, Luis Alberto
4 BORDA MACHACA, Margarita
5 CAHUANA MENDOZA, Sabino Dámaso
6 CALCINA GAMARRA, Juan Ernesto
7 CALCINA QUISPE, Meliton
8 CATARI MACHACA, Alberto
9 CCARI ARPITA, David
10 CONDORI CCARI, Ruth Mercedes
11 CONDORI CHOQUEHUANCA, David Benito
12 CONDORI MACHACA, Félix Macedo
13 CCUNO MAYTA, José Antonio
14 CCUNO RAMIREZ, Juana
15 CHOQEUHUANCA CALCINA, Florentino Damián
16 CHOQUEHUANCA LIVISI, Clara Isabel
17 CHUA CANSAYA, Gladys Celia
18 CHURA CALCINA, José
19 CHURA CHAMBI, Gualberto
20 HANCCO APAZA, Margarita
21 HANCCO LIVISI Elmer Jorge
22 HANCCO QUISPE, Eudocia
23 ITUSACA MAMANI, Camilo
24 JUAREZ HANCCO, Jaime Alfredo
25 JUSTO URURI, Ivan Carlos
26 LARICO CALCINA, Esther Nilda
27 MAMANI ARPI, Felicitas Emeliano
28 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Estefania Ilda
29 MARIN QUISPE, Magda Florencia
30 MASCO VILCAPAZA, Hermelinda
31 MAYTA ITUSACA, Clovaldo
32 PONCE MIRANDA, José Enrique
33 PUMALEQUE MAMANI, Washington
34 QUISPE CARACUSTO, Percy
35 QUISPE HANCCO, Emiliano
36 QUISPE MACHACA, Teofilo Julián
37 QUISPE QUILLIMANI, Sorcuda Francisca
38 RAMIREZ HANCCO, Angel
39 SONCCO HANCCO, Mauricio
40 YANA CORTEZ, Edgar Rogelio
41 YUCRA MACEDO, Fernando

PROMOCIÓN 1990

SECCIÓN "A"

1 APAZA SANCHEZ, Elva Madelina
2 ARPI CHOQUEHUANCA, Lourdes
3 BARRIENTOS MAMANI, Eulalia
4 CALCINA CHAMBI, Eleuterio
5 CALLOCONDO RAMIREZ, Luis Alberto
6 CARI ARAGON, Albert Ezequiel
7 CARI CHECHA, Noemí Arminda
8 GONZALES JOVE, Guido Roger
9 CCARI HERRERA, Yuri Armando
10 CCARI MAMANI, Samuel
11 CHARRO HANCCO, Néstor
12 CHARCA QUISPE, Hernan
13 CHOQUEHUANCA HANCCO, Henry Ronal
14 CHOQUEHUANCA JOVE, Abilio Edgardo
15 CHOQUEHUANCA MACEDO, Yeni Yovana
16 ENRIQUEZ Neira, Miguel Angel
17 INOFUENTE MAMANI, Roberto
18 JOVE ALVAREZ, Eleuteria Glandia
19 LAURA PURACA, Jose Miguel
20 LAURA CHAVEZ, Helbert Ado
21 LUQUE LIVISI, Victor Juan de Dios
22 MACHACA CACERES, Vilma Ivone
23 MALMA JOVE, Maria Angela
24 MAMANI PAREDES, Magdalena Lisbet
25 MONTAÑO CANO, Ivan Luís
26 OCHOA LEON, Rosa Luz
27 PILCO LEON, Walter
28 QUISPE TAVERA, Jorge Ivan
29 RAMOS MANGO, Elmer Ronald
30 SANCA AGUILAR, Mary Luz
31 TITO MAMANI, Artemio Feliciano
32 TURPO SONCCO, Wilber Magno
33 VARGAS BENAVIDES, Ramiro Alixis

PROMOCIÓN 1990
SECCIÓN "B"

1 APAZA CHOQUEHUANCA, Edgar
2 APAZA SANCHEZ, Mauro Ernesto
3 BARRETO MAMANI, Milagros
4 CALCINA CHARCA, Isabel
5 CANSAYA INOFUENTE, Maritza
6 CONDORI CALCINA, Juan Fidel
7 COTACALLAPA ALVAREZ, Ladislao
8 CHARCA HANCCO, Eulalia
9 CHAUCHA JOVE, Mercedes
10 CHOQUEHUANCA APAZA, Elsa
11 CHUA CANSAYA, Hilda Norma
12 CHUA PROTILLO, Lelis
13 FUENTES MAYTA, Javier
14 HANCCO SONCCO, Olga Norma
15 HUAHUACONDORI QUISPE, Adelaida Carmen
16 HUARSAYA QUISPE, Dina
17 LARUTA CALCINA, Julián
18 MACHACA CONDORI, German Ruben
19 MAMANI MAMANI, Pedro Pablo
20 MANGO CALCINA, Percy Eloy
21 MAYTA MULLISACA, Gladys
22 MORALES CONDORI, Graciela
23 ORTIZ PAREDES, Madeliene
24 POMALEQUE CARCAUSTO, Guido Americo
25 QUISPE COA, Flavio Elvo
26 QUISPE MAMANI, Luz Marina
27 QUISPE QUISPE, German Felix
28 QUISPE VALENCIA, Herlinda Doris
29 ROQUE CONDORI, Pascual Eliseo
30 ROQUE MAMANI, Nilda Beatriz
31 RIOS CALCINA, Victoria
32 SONCCO CCALA, Efren
33 TITI CALCINA, Elvira
34 UCHIRI CAHUA, Ceferino
35 VARGAS CONDORI, Rafael
36 VILCA MAMANI, Walter Ramiro
37 VILLASANTE ZAMATA, Edon Dario
38 ZAPANA APAZA, Juan Alejandro

PROMOCIÓN 1990
SECCIÓN "C"

1 CALCINA GAMARRA, Juan Ernesto
2 CALCINA MACHACA, Bertha
3 CARCAUSTO APAZA, Andrés Eloy
4 CARCAUSTO AQUINO, Mateas Roberto
5 CCUNO RAMIREZ, Celestino
6 CONDORI QUISPE, Oscar Edmundo
7 CHARCA CANAZA, Teodora
8 CHURQUIPA PARQUI, Alejandrina
9 GARCIA CALLATA, Martín Wilfredo
10 HANCCO CANSAYA, Adela
11 HUANCA PARRA, Nelly Rosario
12 HUARSAYA HUANCOLLO, María
13 HUARSAYA YANQUI, Donato David
14 ITUSACA RAMOS, Javier
15 LARICO LAURA, Martiniano
16 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Simón
17 MAMANI LIVISI, Hernan
18 MAMANI MAMANI, Carmen Rosa
19 MAMANI VARGAS, Francisca Margarita
20 MANGO MANGO, Dolores
21 MESTAS CECENARDO, Gregorio Jesús
22 MUCHICA RAMIREZ, Natividad Isidora
23 PUMAHUANCA LUQUE, Juan Bautista
24 QUISPE CARCAUSTO, Amelia
25 QUISPE PUMA, Eulalia
26 ROQUE CONDORI, Carlos Alberto
27 ROQUE FUENTES, Esther Roxana
28 SANCA CONDORI, Betty
29 SONCO HANCCO, Mauricio
30 CALLASACA CCUNO, Alfonso Agustin

PROMOCIÓN 1991

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ABARCA CASTILLO, Ruth
2 ASILLO REULAS, Flora
3 BARRETO MAMANI, Karian Alicia
4 CACERES INOFUENTE, Bruno Fidel
5 CALCINA PORTILLO, Juan Carlos
6 CALCINA QUISPE, Juan Adrián
7 CARI ARAGON, Mariá Antonieta
8 CARTAGENA, JIMENEZ, Yanet
9 CCAHUA ACCA, Howard
10 CCAPA MAMANI, Roberta
11 CCUNO QUISPE, Fidel Hermogenes
12 CHALLAPA HUANCA, Hugo
13 CHARCA CANAZA, German
14 CHARCA HANCCO, Nestor Guillermo
15 CHIPANA LAURA, Delia Maruja
16 GUILLEN APAZA, Willian
17 HANCCO COASACA, Oscar
18 HIDALGO PEREZ, Karin Edith
19 HUAHUACONDORI QUISPE, Emerita Bresaida
20 MACEDO CARDENAS, Juan Oscar
21 MACHACA QUISPE, Ruben
22 MAMANI MAMANI, Pilar Olga
23 MAMANI MAMANI, Pio
24 MAMANI MAMANI, Valeriana
25 MARRON RAMOS, Felipe
26 MONTENEGRO HANCCO, René Tupac Amaru
27 MUCHICA SUCARI, Avigael Lizbeth
28 MURILLO QUISPE, Juan Elisban
29 OCHOCHOQUE MAMANI, Carmela Soledad
30 OCHOCHOQUE PUMA, Yaqueline Zaida
31 QUISPE PUMA, Edgar
32 ROJAS CARPIO, Victor Hugo
33 RUIZ MAYTA, Edson J.
34 VANEGAS SANTIAGO, Magno
35 VARGAS PEREZ, Edwin Oswaldo
36 VILCAPAZA CHAVEZ, Edwin
37 VILCA JOVE, Antolin Ermitaño

PROMOCIÓN 1991

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALAVAREZ ORTIZ, Angel
2 ARISACA ROQUE, Vicenta Nancy
3 BARRISO RAMIREZ, Glenny Marilyn
4 CALAPUJA SONCCO, Gladys
5 CALCINA VEJAR, Percy Pablo
6 CARI QUISPE, Florentino Cosme
7 CARI QUISPE, Wilson S.
8 CONDORI CALCINA, Washington
9 CUEVAS HUANCA, Timoteo
10 CHAUCHA JOVE, Walter Willian
11 HANCCO APAZA, Francisca Ninfa
12 HANCCO LIVISI, Aurelia Guadalupe
13 HANCCO PURACA, Adolfo Nicolas
14 HUAYTA MAMANI, Yolanda
15 JOVE CALCINA, Cesar Noel
16 JUSTO URURI, Teresa
17 LAURA MAMANI, Florencia
18 LAURA RAMIREZ, Delia
19 MACHACA MAMANI, Roxana
20 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Doris Beatríz
21 MAMANI CALCINA, Victoria
22 MAMANI CANAZA, Dora
23 MAMANI MUCHICA, Vicente Ferrer
24 MAMANI QUISPE, Edwin
25 MAMANI RUIZ, Pelayo
26 MAYTA MACHACA, Wilfredo
27 MULLISACA QUISPE, Miguel Angel
28 OCHOCHOQUE MAYTA, Clemente
29 PORTILLO ARPITA, Iber
30 PUMA QUISPE, Nelly Eliana
31 QUISPE HANCCO, Ceferino
32 QUISPE MACHACA, Porferio
33 QUILLIMAMANI SONCCO, Jacinto Emiliano
34 RAMOS CALOHUANCA, Brisaida
35 ROQUE HANCCO, Asunción Mariano
36 SUCAPUCA CANCAPA, Per
37 SULLO MAMANI, Felix
38 TITI CCUNO, Baylon Leonidas
39 URURI JARA, Claudia
40 YANA GOYZUETA, Aurelia Fermina
41 YANA MAMANI, Lucio Edgar

PROMOCIÓN 1991

SECCIÓN "C"

1 AGUILAR CALCINA, Jose Antonio
2 CALCINA QUISPE, Elsa
3 CARCAUSTO MAMANI, Abrahan
4 CARCAUSTO PONCE, José Marcelino
5 CARI APAZA, Florencio
6 CCARI TITI, Nilda Irene
7 CRUZ COTACALLAPA, Felix
8 CRUZ MAYTA, Cristomo
9 CHALLAPA HUANCA, Jaime
10 CHOQUE RAMOS, Rebeca
11 CHOQUEHUANCA CONDORI, Isabel Margarita
12 CHURA CALCINA, Roberto
13 DEZA MAMANI, Edgar
14 ENRIQUEZ LARUTA, Alfonso
15 FUENTES MAYTA, Angélica
16 HANCO CHOQUEHUANCA, Fidel Cleto
17 HUAYTA MAMANI, Delia Maria
18 INOFUENTE JUAREZ, Juan
19 LARICO AGUILAR, Ivan
20 LARICO MUCHICA, Edgar
21 LARUTA QUISPE, Rolando
22 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Estanislao Fidel
23 MAMANI CALCINA, José
24 MAMANI GUTIERREZ, Raúl
25 MAMANI MAMANI, Sabino
26 MAMANI MARRON, Yuliza Jesica
27 MANGO MAYTA, Rodolfo
28 MAYTA MENDOZA, Vilma
29 ÑAUPA CHOQUEMAMANI, Dionicio
30 OCHOA GOMEZ, Yony Diogenes
31 PILCO CAHUA, Joaquin Silverio
32 PURACA SONCCO, Nestor Alfredo
33 QUISPE ARAPA, Dina
34 QUISPE ITUSACA, Nazario
35 QUISPE MAYTA, Carmen
36 RUELAS LAURA, Jorge Marcial
37 SANCA CHAVEZ, Matilde
38 SONCCO CUEVAS, Ignacio
39 SULLO INOFUENTE, Benito
40 TITI CALCINA, Hermelinda Emiliana
41 VILCA CCUNO, Ernesto
42 VILCA JARA, Wilson Elmer

PROMOCIÓN 1992

SECCIÓN "A"

1 APAZA CHOQUEHUANCA, Josefina
2 CALCINA MACHACA, Juan
3 CALSINA RAMOS, Carola
4 CALLOCONDO RAMIREZ, Juan Carlos
5 CANAZA ITUSACA, Raúl
6 CARCAUSTO QUISPE, Lucho Leodan
7 CARDENAS CASTAÑEDA, Santy
8 CAREDNAS MAMANI, Jhoan Brusty
9 CCAHUA VILLASANTE, Yonny Raúl
10 CCUNO PARARI, Geronimo Rolando
11 CUEVAS ARENAS, Gilbert
12 HANCCO HANCCO, Elvis Roberto
13 CHOQUEHUANCA PARAIAPAZA, Ivan Jhomes
14 CHOQUEHUANCA RAMIREZ, Marleny
15 CHURA SANCHEZ, Jaime
16 DAVILA CARCAUSTO, Yané Susana
17 DEZA FUENTES, Edwin
18 GUTIERREZ CALCINA, Simón Máximo
19 ILLANES APAZA, Hernan Ciro
20 LARICO AGUIRRE, Bernardino
21 LARICO ROQUE, Martin
22 LIPA RAMOS, Marco
23 MACHACA MAMANI, Adelaida
24 MAMANI MARRON, Deniza Carol
25 MAQUERA CAMACUTIPA, Edgar
26 MONTESINOS MENDOZA, Severo
27 MOROCCO CALLOHUANCA, Estanislao
28 OCHOCHOQUE MAYTA, Mauro
29 ORTIZ PAREDES, Rufino
30 PERALTA AGUILAR, Wilfredo
31 RAMOS VILCA, Rafael
32 RODRIGUEZ MANGO, Luzgardo
33 RUELAS LAURA, Carlos Humberto
34 SUBIA CONDORI, Norma Fausta
35 SUBIA SONCO, Aydé Epifania
36 TURPO LUQUE, Agripina Matilde
37 VALENCIA VILLANUEVA, Idania Ruth
38 VILLANUEVA CHURA, Yeny Doris
39 VIZA RAMOS, Martha Susana
40 ZAMATA AQUINO, Roly Noé
41 VALENCIA GOMEZ, Pedro

PROMOCIÓN 1992

SECCIÓN "B"

1 AGUILAR TICONA, Fredy Jaime
2 ARAPA SUPO, Gualberto Ruben
3 AYQUE TURPO, Marta Norma
4 BLANCO COASAÇCA, Fabiola Asuncion
5 CALCINA GAMARRA, Juan Ubaldo
6 CHAUCHA LUQUEHUANCA, Luz Marina
7 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Jorge Ismail
8 CHURQUIPA PARQUI, Claudio
9 ENRIQUEZ NEIRA, Sandra
10 HUARSAYA HUANCCOLLO, Juana
11 HUISA VILCA, David Nemecio
12 ILLANES APAZA, Vilma Haidg
13 JOVE ALVAREZ, Bernardo Crisologo
14 LOPE CHOQUEPATA, Angelica
15 MAMANI MAMANI, Edgar Juan
16 MARRON RAMOS, Faustino
17 MORALES CONDORI, Justina
18 MULLISACA QUISPE, Noemi
19 PARARI CRUZ, Giovane Abel
20 PERALTA AGUILAR, Alcides Enrique
21 PEREZ VILCAPAZA, Milton Cesar
22 PUMA ALVAREZ, Yeny
23 PUMA MAYTA, Jhon
24 PUMALEQUE ALANOCA, Rosa
25 QUISPE CALCINA, Cornelio
26 QUISPE CARCAUSTO, Ronal Bernabe
27 QUISPE LIVISI, Carmen
28 QUISPE VARGAS, Louerdes Vilma
29 RAMOS ROJAS, Julio Angel
30 RODRIGUEZ HANCCO, Elizabeth
31 SOCCO CARI, Norma Maria
32 SONCCO JUSTO, Jhenry William
33 SUCARI SUCARI, Ermes Angeles
34 TITI CUEVAS, Ernesto
35 VARGAYA MAMANI, Fabian
36 VILCAPAZA MARRON, Pedro Bilbao
37 VILCAPAZA RIOS, Consuelo Virginia

PROMOCIÓN 1992

SECCIÓN "C"

1 CALCINA CALCINA, Carmela
2 CALCINA LOYZA, Miguel
3 CALCINA MACHACA, Diomedes
4 CATARI MACHACA, Edgar
5 CCARI CONDORI, Bernabe
6 CONDORI ARPI, Felipe
7 CHIPANA HUANCA, Lidia Neri
8 CHOQUEHUANCA LARICO, Andres Avelino
9 GUTIERREZ HUANCA, Flavio Domingo
10 HUANCA CONDORI, Isela
11 INOFUENTE TURPO, Tomás
12 JAVIER CHOQUEHUANCA, Ivan Pedro
13 LARICO MUCHICA, Jaime Felix
14 LARUTA APAZA, Norma
15 LEON HANCCO, Tomas
16 MACEDO CUENTAS, Hilda Nury
17 MAMANI ARPI, Agustina Norma
18 MAMANI CANAZA, Efraín
19 MAMANI SANCA, Benilda
20 MAMANI TERRAZAS, Victoria
21 MANGO MANGO, Agustina
22 MASCO ROBLES, José
23 MAYTA LIVISI, Wilber
24 MAYTA MAMANI, Olimpia Fresia
25 MENDOZA LUQUE, Juana
26 ÑAUPA CALCINA, Vilma Rosa
27 PARQUI APAZA, Hector Rolando
28 PILCO MAMANI, Benito
29 PILCO VILCA, Flora Benedicta
30 PONCE LUQUE, Filomeno
31 PURACA SONCCO, Florentino Frida
32 QUISPE CARCAUSTO, Israel
33 QUISPE CHOQUEHUANCA, Nery Felicia
34 RAMOS CHAMBI, Francisco
35 RAMOS TORRES, Jhosep Gabriel
36 VALENCIA CALCINA, Marilú
37 YANQUE SANCHEZ, Lucy Yeny

PROMOCIÓN 1993

SECCIÓN "A"

1 APAZA MANGO, Nelba Yamilet
2 APAZA SANCHEZ, Delma Oberlinda
3 ARROSQUIPA YUCRA, Maria Victoria
4 ASTRULLA SANTA CRUZ, Sandra Lorena
5 CACERES INOFUENTE, Agustín Rafael
6 CALCINA VILCAPAZA, Néstor
7 CARI CHUQUITARQUI, Wilber Marcos
8 CCARI APAZA, Olger S.
9 CONDORI ORTIZ, Hermes Jesús
10 CRUZ CCUNO, Leonor Irene
11 CRUZ COTACALLAPA, Jaime Jhon
12 CHAMBIZEA VALER, Alex Alí
13 CHARCA QUISPE, Arnaldo Jeronimo
14 CHOQUEHUANCA MACEDO, Jose´Juana
15 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Ruth Marilú
16 CHURA SANCHEZ, Rolando
17 CHURA TURPO, Ana Domitila
18 DIANDERAS SONCCO, Sedo
19 HANCCO APAZA, Ramón Elisban
20 HANCCO LIVISI, Norma
21 HANCCO TICONA, Lilyan Yeanety
22 HANCCO TICONA, Yoni Edgar
23 JUSTO URURI, Hernan
24 LOPEZ TAVERA, Jesús Leandro
25 LUQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Venancio
26 MAMANI CANAZA, Efraín
27 MAMANI PAREDES, Emil Ronal
28 MUCHICA CALCINA, Sonia Verónica
29 MURILLO QUISPE, Wilber
30 QUILLIMAMANI SONCCO, Edgar Faustino
31 QUISPE HUANCA, Elisa
32 QUISPE QUISPE, Benito
33 QUISPE QUISPE, José Flavio
34 ROQUE MAMANI, Rosa C.
35 SANCA AGUILAR, Elizabeth
36 SONCCO CATARI, Vidal
37 SONCCO JUSTO, Jenny Nelly
38 TITI CALCINA, Gustavo Abad
39 TORRES RODRIGUEZ, Sayuri S.
40 VILCA JARA, Percy Orestes

PROMOCIÓN 1993

SECCIÓN "B"

1 CAHUA CUTIPA, Mirian Irene
2 CALCINA SONCCO, Amelia
3 CAZORLA JOVE, Yovana Yanet
4 CCALLOHUANCA CCOPA, Vidal Maximo
5 CCARI APAZA, Percy bailon
6 CCARI INOFUENTE, Hilda Nely
7 CCARI YANQUI, Alejandro
8 CONDORI CALCINA, Carmen Esther
9 CONDORI MAYTA, Juan Carlos
10 CUEVAS TITE, Andres Eduardo
11 CHAMBI LUQUE, Juan
12 CHOQUEHUANCA FIQUEROA, Maribel
13 CHUA CANSAYA, Henry Juvenal
14 CHURA CALCINA, Hugo
15 ENRIQUE LARUTA, Martha Francisca
16 FUENTES BUSTINZA, Juan
17 GUERRA MANGO, Yeny Lourdes
18 GUZMAN PORTILLO, Julio Luz Marina
19 HANCCO ESTRADA, Eladio
20 HUANCA HUANCA, Ernesto
21 HUARSAYA HUANCCOLLO, Ricardo Edgar
22 JAVIER CHOQUEHUANCA, Pedro
23 LARICO MACHACA, Edgar Reynaldo
24 LUQUE CARI, Maritza
25 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Luzbet Yanidy
26 MAMANI CALCINA, Oscar Anibal
27 MAMANI CONDORI, René
28 MAYTA MACHACA, Nely
29 MOLINA RAMIREZ, Yanet Rosario
30 MULLISACA VILCAPAZA, Edith Yobana
31 NUÑEZ LAURA, Braulio Juvenal
32 ORTIZ QUILLA, Lucio Orestes
33 PEREZ VILCAPAZA, Luz Cleny
34 PUMA ALVAREZ, Yermy
35 SONCCO SONCCO, Liberia Marlene
36 TURPO PARARI, Armando
37 VILAVILA MAMANI, Magda
38 VILCAPAZA RIOS, Haydee Angélica

PROMOCIÓN 1993

SECCIÓN "C"

1 ARRATIA MACHACA, Claudia Raquel
2 CAHUA TITO, Julio
3 CALLASACA CUNO, Celia Mauricia
4 CARI APAZA, Yolanda Jacinto
5 CONDORI QUISPE, Linario
6 CUNO RAMIREZ, Oswaldo Valerio
7 CHARCA HANCCO, Alicia
8 CHOQUEHUANCA LARICO, Teofilo
9 CHOQUEHUACA MAMANI, Eleuterio
10 CHARCA AGUILAR, Marcelina
11 HUAYTA MAMANI, Dimas Bautista
12 JOVE QUISPE, Darly Emiliano
13 JANCO LAURA, Teofila
14 MACEDO SULLO, Marcos Vidal
15 MACHACA PUMALEQUE, Cesar
16 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Alipio Zenón
17 MAMANI CANAZA, Lucio Moisés
18 MAMANI CANAZA, Pedro Pablo
19 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Roger Agustin
20 MAMANI HANCCO, Roberto Nestor
21 MAMANI QUISPE, Elena
22 MARRON RAMOS, José
23 MAYTA CHINO, Cristinp
24 MAYTA HUARSAYA, Valerio Manuel
25 MAYTA MULLISACA, Silvia
26 PARQUI APAZA, Francisca
27 PARRA QUISPE, Edgar
28 PERCA MAMANI, Pedro Pascual
29 QUISPE CHOQUEHUANCA, Julio
30 QUISPE FIGUEROA, Sabino Hipolito
31 QUISPE PAREDES, Carmelo
32 RUIZ MAYTA, David Rivelino
33 TITI PORTILLO, Esther
34 TITI TITI, Hermenigildo
35 TITI VIZA, Martin
36 ZAPANA, APAZA, Lucila

PROMOCIÓN 1993

SECCIÓN "D"

1 AGUILAR ORTÍZ, Nancy Roxana
2 ARAGON VILCAPAZA, José Dante
3 ARRATIA MACHACA, Elizabeth
4 BANEGAS CHAYÑA, Rafael Augusto
5 CAHUA CHAVEZ, Edgar
6 CALCINA CALCINA, Luz Abrahan
7 CALCINA CHARCA, Paula
8 CALCINA MAMANI, Juan Antolín
9 CALCINA PAREDES, Lourdes
10 CALCINA SONCCO, Victoria
11 CCUNO RAMIREZ, Herber Juán
12 CHARCA HANCCO, Pastor
13 CHAUCHA JOVE, Yaneth Amparo
14 CHUA PORTILLO, Luis Jaime
15 GUTIERREZ CALCINA, Holga Yolanda
16 GUTIERREZ PUMA, Natalio Natio
17 HANCCO LIVISI, Ninfer Nicolas
18 HUARSAYA YANQUI, Isela
19 LAURA ITUSACA, Samuel
20 LUQUE RAMIREZ, Cristobal
21 MACHACA CATARI, Angel Rolando
22 MAMANI YTO, Alvaro
23 ORTIZ PAREDES, Flora
24 PARQUI APAZA, Hector Rolando
25 PURACA SONCCO, Florentina Frida
26 PURACA SONCCO, Roger Narciso
27 QUISPE MAMANI, Hugo Jerónimo
28 QUISPE MAMANI, Rene Vidal
29 QUISPE MAMANI, Rolando
30 QUISPE RAMOS, Fabián Sebastián
31 RAMOS TICONA, Ricardo
32 ROQUE CONDORI, Lucy Criselda
33 SONCCO SONCCO, Pascuala
34 TITI FUENTES, Olga
35 TITI RAMOS, Moisés
36 YTUSACA MAMANI, Concepción


PROMOCIÓN 1995

SECCIÓN "A"

1 AGUILAR SONCCO, Roger Fredy
2 APAZA MANGO, Dalila Magaly
3 ASTRULLA SANTA CRUZ, Sheyla Glenda
4 CARI CANCAPA, Sulma Veronica
5 CARI TITE, Elmer Rolando
6 CHAMBIZEA VALER, Guido Olga
7 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Luz Marina
8 DOZA ÑAUPA, Rodolfo
9 FUENTES CASO, Efrain
10 GONZALES GUTIEREZ, Angel
11 GUTIEREZ MAMANI, Jesus Raul
12 JOVE QUISPE, Gerardo Salome
13 LARICO LIVISI, Vidal
14 LIMA APAZA, Carmen Rosa
15 MAMANI MAMANI, Washington
16 MAMANI QUISPE, Humberto Javier
17 MANGO MAMANI, Gleni Catidiana
18 MOLINA CALCINA, Martha Roxana
19 MONTAÑO VENTURO, Mirta Aurora
20 MURRILLO QUISPE, Louerdes
21 ORTIZ PAREDES, Aydee
22 QUISPE CARCAUSTO, Marilu
23 QUISPE LIVISI, Fredy Wilber
24 QUISPE RAMOS, Edwin Dante
25 RAMOS CHAMBI, Marcelina
26 ROJAS CHIPANA, Yanet
27 SONCCO MACEDO, Eleuterio
28 TITI CALCINA, Jorge Ivan
29 TITO ROMAN, Venancio
30 TURPO PARARI, Fredy
31 VALENCIA ZUÑIGA, Jose Luis
32 VILCA CCUNO, Rosmery
33 VIZA RAMOS, Ernesto

PROMOCIÓN 1995

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALARCON ASILLO, Rolan Fredy
2 ASTRULLA CUBA, Luz Guadalupe
3 CAHUA CHAVEZ, Delia Amalia
4 CALCINA MAMANI, Irene
5 CALCINA MAMANI, Maxina
6 CANAZA MULLISACA, Jose Luis
7 CARTAGENA JIMENEZ, Maribel
8 CARTAGENA JIMENEZ, Nohemi
9 CATARI MACHACA, Juan Salvador
10 CATARI MACHACA, Mauricio
11 CHAMBI CCUNO, Adolfo
12 CHURA AGUILAR, Carmen Rosa
13 CHURA SANCHEZ, Gloria
14 CONDORI CARI, Brigida
15 CUBA PEREZ, Giovanna
16 CUNO RAMIREZ, Gladys
17 FLORES MONTENEGRO, Ramon
18 GUTIEREZ CALCINA, Isabel
19 GARA MAMANI, Pedro Martin
20 MAMANI LAURA, Fidel
21 MAMANI PERALTA, Jhonny David
22 MAMANI TERRAZAS, Julia
23 MESTAS CECENARDO, Jose Alberto
24 PAREDES CCAMA, Yesica Leonor
25 PURACA HUARSAYA, Santiago Edwin
26 QUISPE QUILLIMAMANI, Evangelina
27 ROQUE CONDORI, Milan Francisco
28 RUIZ MAYTA, Magnolia
29 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Sixto
30 SANCHEZ MONTENEGRO, Eloy Felipe
31 TITI HUARSAYA, Alex
32 TITE PORTILLO, Doris Gregorio
33 VALENCIA CALCINA, Luzgarda

PROMOCIÓN 1995

SECCIÓN "C"

1 AGUILAR ORTIZ, Flora
2 ALARCON JUSTO, Nancy Adelaida
3 APAZA HUARSAYA, Aurora Graciela
4 ARAGON CHAMBI, Hilda Julia
5 ARAPA SUPO, Hidalgo Jose
6 CALCINA CHARCA, Marco Antonio
7 CANSAYA BARRANTES, Leonarda Lucila
8 CANSAYA PONCE, Giralda Nancy
9 CONDORI SONCO, Silvio A lejandro
10 HANCCO MULLISACA, Rene
11 HANCCO QUISPE , Lidia
12 HUANCA LAURA, Augusto
13 LOYZA MORALES, Tomas Efrain
14 LUNA PORTILLO, Marco Aurelio
15 LUQUE LIVISI, Alejandrina
16 LUQUE RAMIREZ, Hernan
17 MACHACA HUANACO, Norma
18 MAMANI CALCINA, Oscar Anibal
19 MAMANI GRNADE, Nestor
20 MAMANI TORRES, Wilber
21 MENDOZA LUQUE, Agustin
22 PARRA QUISPE, Miguel Martin
23 PORTILLO QUISPE, Marcial
24 QUISPE ALARCON, Adolfo
25 QUISPE ITUSACA, Elizabet
26 QUISPE SUCARI, Oscar Vidal
27 ROMAN CHOQUEHUANCA, Josue
28 TURPO MAMANI, Oswaldo Roger
29 TURPO PARRA, Dilver
30 VANEGAS SANTIAGO, Quintin
31 VILAVILA RAMIREZ, Wilma
32 YANA MAMANI, Cesar Benito
33 ZAMATA ITUSACA, Ernesto Wilber

PROMOCIÓN 1996

SECCIÓN "A"

1 APAZA CONDORI, Orlando
2 APAZA MERCADO, Harry Daives
3 CALCINA CAHUANA, Javier Edwin
4 CALCINA MAMANI, Maximo
5 CARIAPAZA QUISPE, Olga Doris
6 CCARI TURPO, Susy Yolanda
7 CHAMBI GRANDE, Lizbet Luisa
8 CHARCA QUISPE, Renato
9 CHOQUEHUANCA MACEDO, Zulema
10 CHOQUEHUANCA RAMIREZ, Marleny
11 CONDORI CARPIO, Nelly Giovanna
12 CRUZ CCUNO, Doris Gladis
13 CUBA CASO, Omar Damilo
14 FUENTES MAYTA, Eduardo
15 GUERRA MANGO, Francisco Segundo
16 GUTIERES CALCINA, Lug Marina
17 INOFUENTE MAMANI, William
18 JOVE CALCINA, Wilson
19 JUAREZ MANGO Ze Carlos
20 LARICO ISIDRO
21 LIMA APAZA, Carmen Rosa
22 LUNA CHURA, Juan Eden
23 LUQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Gary
24 LUQUE JUAREZ, Delia
25 LUQUE RAMIREZ, Flora
26 MACHACA ZAMATA, Claribel Veronica
27 MAMANI MANGO, Guiulfo Duriel
28 MAMANI QUISPE , Zaida
29 MANGO MANGO, Deysy
30 MAYTA LIVISE, Edgar
31 MUCHICA SUCARI, Jamin
32 ORTIZ QUILLA, Matilde Socorro
33 QUISPE CHURQUIPA, Jenny Rocio
34 QUISPE CHURQUIPA,Malvin Otto
35 QUISPE MURRILLO, Hugo Ruben
36 QUISPE QUILLIMAMANI, Delia Elva
37 RODRIGUEZ MANGO, Esmilsa
38 SANCA AGUILAR, Margarita
39 TITE HUARSAYA, Alex
40 TRUJILLO SONCO, Dionicio Diony

PROMOCIÓN 1996

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ MACHACA, Nadia Ross
2 APAZA QUISPE, Efrain Amilcar
3 AQUINO CONDORI, Bernabe Fernando
4 BANEGAS YUCRA, Omar Adan
5 CALCINA CALCINA, Jose Bernardino
6 CALCINA CHARCA, Dominga
7 CALCINA RODRIGUEZ, Beltran
8 CALCINA SONCCO, Alfonso
9 CARI MAMANI, David Ernesto
10 CATARI APAZA, Gilma
11 CONDORI ORTIZ, Jesus Natividad
12 GOMEZ MERCADO, Wilson Jhasmany
13 HANCO LIVISI, Edith Martha
14 LARICO CARCAUSTO, Wilber Belarmino
15 LEON MANGO, Cristobal
16 MACHACA ARPI, Elisia
17 MAMANI ALVAREZ, Ada Violeta
18 MAMANI BARRANTES, Flora Marina
19 MAMANI HUANCA, Alfonso
20 MAMANI PONCE, Valeriano
21 MANGO CATARI, Hilda
22 MANGO SANCHEZ, Alfiere
23 MARIN QUISPE, Gloria
24 MENDOZA LUQUE, Yeny Roxana
25 MUCHICA HUARCAYA, Martha Rosa
26 ORTIZ ARESTIGUE, Isaac Braulio
27 PARRA QUISPE, Luis Beltran
28 PARRA QUISPE, Rosa Beatriz
29 PORTILLO UISPE, Marcial
30 QUISPE ALVAREZ, Helar Libardo
31 QUISPE CHOQUEHUANCA, Andrea
32 QUISPE HANCO, Percy
33 QUISPE MURRILLO, Ubaldo Jose
34 QUISPE QUISPE, Rene
35 SANCHEZ MASCO, Diomira
36 SOLORZANO TORRES, Sbarmely del Carmen
37 SUYO CCUYA, Leonidas
38 VILCAPAZA CHAVEZ, Ruben Orlando
39 ZAMATA ITUSACA, Olga

PROMOCIÓN 1996

SECCIÓN "C"

1 ALVAREZ ORTIZ, Rosa Luz
2 APAZA ROMAN, Albertina
3 AQUINO CONDORI, Maria Martina
4 CALCINA VILCAPAZA, Elsa
5 CANAZA MAMANI, Felito
6 CANSAYA PONCE, Fermin
7 CARCAUSTO QUISPE, Hermilinda
8 CATARI MACHACA, Carmelo Gilberto
9 CCARI INOFUENTE, Francisco Jaime
10 CCARI JOVE, Jesus
11 CHOQUE RAMOS, Samuel
12 CHUA PORTILLO, Angelica
13 CONDORI SULLO, Javier
14 HANCO MANGO, Pila Saragoza
15 HANCO PURACA, Hernando Jesus
16 HUARSAYA PORTILLO, Reynaldo
17 HUAYTA MAMANI, Wilber
18 HUISA VILCA, Edwin
19 LAIME PACO HUANCA, Vidal
20 LLANOS MASCO, Juan Henry
21 LUQUE SANCHEZ, Dianeh
22 MAMANI CALCINA, Juan Fidel
23 MAMANI HANCO, Marleni
24 MAMANI MAMANI, Angel
25 MAMANI MAMANI, Carmen Efren
26 MAMANI SURCO, Hermogenes Michael
27 MAMANI TITE, Nestor Modesto
28 MOROCO CALLOHUANCA, Emerita
29 PARARI QUISPE, Francio Pepe
30 QUISPE CANAZA, Norma Nancy
31 QUISPE CONDORI, Luciano
32 QUISPE FIGUERA, Venancia Vilna
33 QUISPE QUISPE, Javier Hipolito
34 QUISPE VILCA, Celestino Valentin
35 RAMIREZ HANCO, Hilda
36 ROQUE CONDORI, Roger Antonio
37 VARGAS MANACHACA, Elizabeth Rosa
38 VILLASANTE ITUSACA, Julian Alejandro
39 ITUSACA MAMANI, Nancy Vilma
40 ITUSACA MAMANI, Vilma
41 ZEA CONDORI, Osber.

PROMOCIÓN 1997

SECCIÓN "A"

1 AGUILAR SONCO, Yoel
2 APAZA CHOQUEMAMANI, Víctor Augusto
3 ARPI CHOQUEHUANCA , Edith
4 BLANCO COASACA, Alex Hugo
5 CALCINA YANA, Growel Ernesto
6 CALLOCONDO RAMÍREZ, José Orlando
7 CANO JOVE, Juan Manuel
8 CCARI CCUNO, Yasmani Rober Jonn
9 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Judith Verónica
10 COTACALLAPA COLQUEHUANCA, Ele
11 CRUZ SANCA, Hermelinda
12 GARCIA RAMOS, Dger Didi
13 GUELLEN LUQUE, Jaheline Rosario
14 HUANCA CONDORI, Miguel
15 HUANCA QUISPE, Nancy
16 JIMENEZ LUQUE, Gonzalo Eduardo
17 LUQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Eliana
18 MALMA TAPIA, Jose Carlos
19 MAMANI AGUILAR, Grassy Carmen
20 MAMANI GOMEZ, Jose Juan Bosco
21 MAMANI MAMANI, Edith Liliana
22 MAMANI OCHOA, Yanina Zihomara
23 MAMANI TERRAZAS, Ramon
24 MASCO VILCA, Rfael Esidro
25 MONTESINOS LIMA, Jorge Washington
26 MORALES LIVISE, Maribel
27 MURRILLO QUISPE, Yudy Edith
28 ORTIZ CHURA, Judith Irene
29 PUMA PAZA, Juan Roberto
30 QUISPE LIVISE, Betzabe Glorinda
31 QUISPE NINA, Norma
32 RAMOS VILVA, Miguel Angel
33 RUIZ MAYTA, Edison Enrique
34 AONCO PAREDES, Jesus Fredy
35 TITI CALCINA, Miguel Angel
36 VILCAPAZA CORDOBA, Elvis Rafael

PROMOCIÓN 1997

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ MACHACA, Yeny Luz
2 CARTAGENA JIMENEZ, Omar Ivan
3 CCAHUA CCALLO, Ciro Candida
4 CCAHUA CCALLO, Elizabeth Fey ruth
5 CCARI MAMANI, Rony Abel
6 CHAVEZ QUISPE, Walter Elias
7 CHOQUEPATA RAMOS, Jhovany
8 CHURA SANCHEZ, Roberto
9 CUEVAS CALLATA, Percy
10 HANCO RAMIREZ, Guillermina
11 HANCO SONCCO, Edwin Wilfredo
12 JUAREZ PILCO, Percy
13 JUSTO HUANCA, Herlinda
14 LARICO AGUIRE, Roberto
15 LARICO LIVISE, Rolando
16 LLANOS MANCO, Juan Henry
17 LUQUE RAMIREZ, Flora
18 MAMANI COTACALLAPA, Beltran Walter
19 MAMANI JIMENEZ, Alfiere Engels
20 MAMANI SOLORZANO, Hilda
21 MAMANI TICONA, Jehenrry
22 MAMANI URO , Maria Roxana
23 MAYTA CHOQUEHUANCA, Yolanda Judith
24 MAYTA MAMANI, Rosa Antonia
25 ÑAUPA MONTESINOS, Arterio
26 PERALTA AGUILAR, Judith
27 PURACA HUARSAYA, Yaneth Lucy
28 QUISPE CARCAHUSTO, Maritza
29 QUIPE CARI, Nancy
30 RAMOS CARRILLO, Judith Ambar
31 SUCAPUCA PACCO, Rene Angel
32 TURPO HUAHUACONDORI, Pedro Antonio
33 VALENCIA CALCINA, Carmen Amanda
34 VILAVILA VILA, Rivelino

PROMOCIÓN 1997

SECCIÓN "C"

1 BARRRANTES VARGAS, Susana Flora
2 CALCINA MAMANI, Luis Alberto
3 CARI CALCINA ,Irma Milicia
4 CARI ARAPA, Ernesto
5 CAHUA TITO, Ronal Abad
6 CCARI CRUZ, Clemente
7 CAHUCHA CHOQUEHUANCA, Ada Luz
8 FUENTES MAYTA, Eduardo
9 ITUSACA MAMANI, Lidia
10 LARICO MACHACA, Froilan Polinar
11 LAIME CUEVAS, Irma Veronica
12 LEON SONCCO, Elizabeth
13 MAMANI CANAZA, Felisa Ninfa
14 MAMANI CHAMBI, Orlando
15 MAMANI VARGAS, Fredy Lino
16 MAMANI VARGAS, Percy
17 MASCO INOFUENTE, Richar Emerson
18 MASCO ROBLES, Agustin
19 PARQUE APAZA, Marisol
20 PUMA LIVISI, Hilda
21 PUMA LIVISI, Yolanda
22 FUENTES QUISPE, Nancy Biviana
23 QUISPE ALVAREZ, Magdalena Esperanza
24 QUISPE RAMOS, Jhon Oswer
25 SANCA CONDORI,Efrein
26 SONCCO CATARI, Gabino Alvaro
27 TITE HUARSAYA, Alex
28 TITE CCCUNO, Sonia Sorayda
29 TITE TITE Hernanado
30 TURPO PARARI, Reynaldo
31 VARGAS LIVISI, Enrique
32 VEGA HANCCO, Rafael Fidel

PROMOCIÓN 1998

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ANAYA ÑAUPA, Oscar Fernando
2 APARICIO CHAVEZ, Fernando Christian
3 APAZA MANGO, Magnolia
4 APAZA MERCADO, Paty Trinidad
5 ASTRULLA SANTA CRUZ, Renso Walter
6 CALDERON MACEDO, Tommy Renan
7 CARDESNAS CHAVEZ, Heber Nimitod
8 CAZORLA FIGUEROA, Dina
9 CHAMBI ZAMATA, Yuri
10 CHARCA QUISPE, Charito Emigdia
11 CHAVEZ VALLEJO, Katya Elena
12 DIANDERAS SONCCO, Carmen
13 GOMEZ MERCADO, Amidy Shugar
14 GUILLEN LUQUE, Blanca Rosio
15 LARICO LIVISI, Lourdes
16 MAMANI MANGO, Olger
17 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Ronal
18 MAMANI QUISPE, Paulina Livia
19 MAMANI TRUJILLO, Gina Karin
20 MAYTA MAMANI, Sulema Yaneth
21 MULLISACA VILCAPAZA, Ronald
22 OCHOA LEON, Ramon Inocencio
23 OLVEA MAYTA, Yesit Lenin
24 PANCA MAMANI, Margot Ivon
25 PERCA PEREZ, Hilda Violeta
26 PILCO PACO, Elvis
27 QUISPE ALVAREZ, Yesit
28 RAMOS RAMIREZ, Mirian Nelida
29 SANCA CANCINO, Glyni Marisela
30 SANTA CRUZ, Ramirez Oscar
31 SONCCO CHARCA, Heiner
32 SUCARI PACO, Wilar Bladimiro
33 TITI CALCINA, Genma Jackelini
34 TUERO MAQUERA, Victor Hugo
35 TURPO CONDORI, Ivan David
36 VALDIVIA CUBA, Judidza
37 VILCAPAZA MARRON, Genises
38 ZAMATA CHOQUE, Edth Nelly
39 ZAMATA CONDORI, Nilson

PROMOCIÓN 1998

SECCIÓN "B"

1 APAZA QUISPE, Sonia
2 AQUISE APAZA, Gonsalo Leonidas
3 BELLIDO CALCINA, Lola Gabriela
4 BENAVIDES MAMANI, Willian Ramiro
5 CALCINA CANAZA, Erik
6 CALCINA QUISPE, Jhovana
7 CARI CALCINA, Evangelina
8 CARI TURPO, Sonia Marleny
9 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Yamileth
10 CRUZ COTACALLAPA, Dario
11 GUTIERREZ MAMANI, Luz Zenaida
12 GUTIERREZ RAMOS, Deysi Elizabeth
13 MAMANI QUISPE, Sulema Silvia
14 MAMANI SONCCO, Luzgardo
15 MAMANI VARGAS, Wilder Darwin
16 MANGO MAMANI, Marleny
17 MANGO SANCHEZ, Adan Cecilio
18 MANGO SANCHEZ, Luzmila
19 MANGO YANA, Aydee
20 MAYTA CHOQUEHUANCA, Mariluz Roxana
21 MOLINA CAHUINA, Claudio Reynaldo
22 OCHOCHOQUE CALCINA, Maritza
23 PERALTA GOMEZ, Ulises Walter
24 PERALTA PUMA, Guido
25 PONCE ALVAREZ, Olga Pilar
26 PUMA LAVAREZ, Celia
27 QUISPE CANAZA, Roly Javier
28 QUISPE CUENTAS, Luz Marina
29 QUISPE QUISPE, Delia
30 RAMOS MACEDO, Loyda Zoraida
31 RAMOS SONCCO, Jesus Richard
32 RODRIGUEZ QUISPE, Rafael Edgar
33 SANCHEZ HANCCO, Wilson Edwin
34 SONCCO CCUNO, Lissetty Yossy
35 TURPO SUCARI, Remy
36 VARGAS CHAUCHA, Sandra Julieta
37 VILCAPAZA CCOPA, Richarth
38 VILCAPAZA CHAVEZ, Alexander
39 ZEA LIPA, Leoncio, Eduardo

PROMOCIÓN 1998

SECCIÓN "C"

1 AGUILAR ORIZ, Edgar
2 ARPI QUISPE, Leoncio
3 CALCINA GUTIERREZ, Victoria
4 CALCINA VIZA, Napoleon Richard
5 CANAZA MAMANI, Juan
6 CARDENAS CALCINA, Betzabet
7 CARI PACORI, Antonio Ever
8 CHARCA HANCCO, Epifania
9 CONDORENA HUAYAPA, Leonid
10 FLORES ARENAS, Marleny
11 HANCCO HUANCA, Juvencio
12 ILLANES CALCINA, Efrain Dante
13 INOFUENTE TURPO, Maria Magdalena
14 ITUSACA CANAZA, Raúl
15 LARICO LAURA, Marcelo
16 LAURA RAMIREZ, José Gregorio
17 LEON MANGO, Isabel Cristina
18 MAMANI CANAZA, Ruben Pablo
19 MAMANI CONDORI, Jhony
20 MAMANI HANCCO, Marleny
21 MAMANI LAURA, Mary Luz
22 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Ruth
23 MANGO YANA, Nilda
24 OCHOCHOQUE MAMANI, Milagro
25 PARRA QUISPE, Maria Elena
26 QUISPE CANAZA, Magno
27 QUISPE CONODIR, Edwin
28 QUISPE INOFUENTE, Carmen Rosa
29 QUISPE QUILLIMAMANI, Simon Froilan
30 ZERRANO ZAMATA, Maribel Maritza
31 SONCCO CARI, Rene
32 ZUÑIGA CONDORI, Lourdes

PROMOCIÓN 1998

SECCIÓN "D"

1 ARPITA CALCINA, Claudio Humberto
2 CALCINA ORTIZ, Yovana Isidora
3 CARCAUSTO QUISPE, Beatriz
4 CARCAUSTO QUISPE, Jorge Luís
5 CCALA JIMENEZ, Angelica
6 CCUNO PERALTA, Wilfredo
7 CHAMBI MANGO, Isabel Nancy
8 CHARCA MONTENEGRO, Yony
9 CHAVEZ CAHUA, Jesús
10 GUTIERREZ HUANCA, Catalina
11 HUAYTA MAMANI, Belinda
12 JAVIER CHOQUEHUANCA, Roberto
13 MACEDO JOVE, Milagritos Yolanda
14 MAMANI CALCINA, Elisban
15 MAMANI HANCCO, Yonny Franklyn
16 MAMANI PARQUI, Palomino
17 MAMANI QUISPE, Damiana Nieves
18 MAYTA CHINO, Candelaria
19 MAYTA MAMANI, Cosme
20 MESTAS CECENARDO, Elmer Beltran
21 PACCORI MAMANI, Roberto Carlos
22 PARICANAZA PARICANAZA, Jaime David
23 PORTILLO JOVE, Milton
24 QUISPE CALCINA, Felix Oswaldo
25 RAMIREZ MAMANI, Hilda Victoria
26 SONCCO CARI, David
27 SUBIA SONCCO, Jaime Ronal
28 TURPO QUIÑONES, Elsa Marleny
29 VIZA RAMOS, Ronald

PROMOCIÓN 1999

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ANCHAPURI MAMANI, Luis Miguel
2 AROSQUIPA QUISPE, Edwin
3 AROSQUIPA ZABALA, Hilda
4 ARPI CHOQUEHUANCA, Liliana
5 CALCINA PUMA, Bertha
6 CATARI VENTURA, Marleni Gregoria
7 CHAMBIZEA VALER, Bermin Americo
8 CHAVEZ VALLEJO, Luis Horacio
9 CHOQUEHUANCA CALLOCONDO, Jessica
10 CHOQUEHUANCA LAURA, Vernie Leonel
11 DIANDERAS SONCCO, Amparo Marleny
12 GAMARRA HANCCO, Walter Yasmani
13 GUTIERREZ MAMANI, Julio César
14 HANCCO MAMANI, Paola
15 HANCCO CALAPUJA, Cesar Augusto
16 HUANCA QUISPE, Nury
17 JUAREZ MANGO, Eder Waldid
18 LUQUE APAZA, Luís Alberto
19 MACHACA VILCA, Wildon Yerco
20 MACHACA ZAMATA, Washington
21 MAMANI OCHOA, Mirela
22 MARRON CALCINA, Clever Jesús
23 MORALES LIVISI, Janet
24 ÑAUPA TURPO, Nelson Ruben
25 OTRIZ CHURA, Alan Willinton
26 PACO QUISPE, Jorge Antonio
27 PILCO CALCINA, Midwar
28 PONCE ALVAREZ, Frank Rosvelt
29 QUISPE HANCCO, Paulina
30 RAMOS CARRILLO, Henry Raúl
31 RAMOS QUISPE, Omar Placido
32 RAMOS SONCCO, Devora Mariela
33 SANCA AGUILAR, Nepatalí
34 SULLO CONDORI, Mirian
35 TURPO LARICO, Cynthia Grisy
36 VANEGAS SANTIAGO, Melanita
37 VILCAPAZA MARRON, Marco Antonio
38 YANA LUQUE, Yaneth Yovana

PROMOCIÓN 1999

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ MACHACA, Rina Frida
2 CACHICATARI CHOQUEHUANCA, Rosa Cynthia
3 CALCINA TITI, Edwin Leopoldo
4 CARCAUSTO VARGAS, Hector Miguel
5 CARI CALCINA, Edgar Percy
6 CARI PURACA, Reynaldo
7 CCARRI HERRERA, Yovana
8 CHOQUEHUANCA ARPITA, Yenny Margoth
9 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Jhon Yvan
10 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Roger
11 COAQUIRA CHOQUEHUANCA, Edgar
12 CRZU SANCA, Yuri Vicente
13 DELGADO CUBA, Denisse D.
14 ESCOBAR MALDONADO, Ynny
15 HUANCA ORTIZ, Eleazar Olger
16 HUISA MAMANI, Efraín
17 JIMENEZ HUARZAYA, Braulio
18 JUAREZ HANCCO, Samuel
19 JUSTO URURI, Juan Carlos
20 MACHA ROQUE, Abab Roberto
21 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Percy
22 PAREDES CCAMA, Magdalena Gertrudes
23 PARQUE MULLISACA, Esteban
24 PINTO MASCO, Yovana Raquel
25 PONCE VILCAPAZA, Edgar
26 PURACA SONCCO, Militon Luis
27 QUISPE CHURQUIPA, Nora Aydee
28 QUISPE NINA, Diego Meliton
29 QUISPE SANCHEZ, Marleny Sofia
30 QUISPE VILCAPAZA, Robe Efraín
31 RIOS VILCAPAZA, Beliña
32 RUIZ MAYTA, Lady
33 TAPIA CCUNO, Enrique Paul
34 VALENCIA CALCINA, Ronald Pablo
35 VILAVILA MAMANI, Edwin
36 VILCA RODRIGUEZ, Nery
37 VIZA PUMA, Percy
38 ZAPANA CARIAPAZA, Judith Dolores
39 ZUNIGA MAMANI, Cipriana

PROMOCIÓN 1999

SECCIÓN "C"

1 ALVAREZ UCHIRI,Moises
2 APAZA LUQUE, Martha
3 ARISACA QUISPE, Rosa
4 ARISACA ROQUE, Nieves Angelica
5 CALCINA GUTIERE, Emilia
6 CALCINA HUAMANTUMA, Norma
7 CARIAPAZA JOVE, Ruben
8 CCARI9 MAMANI, Washington Roger
9 CHARCA CANAZA, Nicanor
10 CHARCA MAMANI, Damasino
11 CHUA PORTILLO, Wilber
12 CHURQUIPA PARQUI, Irena
13 CONDORI QUISPE, Sofia Sulma
14 CONZA CHARCA, Dionicia
15 CUENTAS MAMANI, Liliana
16 CUTIPA PUMA, Louerdes
17 LAURA MAMANI, Maribel Reyna
18 MACHACA MACHACA, Roger Edilberto
19 MAMANI HANCCO, Elmer Abdon
20 MAMANI HUAYTA, Lino
21 MAMANI JUAREZ, Lucia
22 MAMANI QUISPE, Nelida
23 MAMANI QUISPE, Walter
24 MASCO ROBLES, Edgar
25 MAYTA CHINO, Olga
26 MAYTA MAMANI, Elber
27 MIRANDA ANAHUA, Isais Rubens
28 POMALEQUE ALANOCA, José
29 QUISPE CARCAUSTO, Henry Sebastian
30 ROQUE QUISPE, Humberto Bonifacio
31 SONCO CATARI, Maria Luz
32 SUCARI QUISPE, Haydee
33 MANGO CALCINA, Ruben
34 TITI CCUNO, Olger

PROMOCIÓN 1999

SECCIÓN "D"

1 ARPITA VILCA, Juan Bautista
2 BEJAR MACACA, Milagros Natividad
3 CALSINA PAREDES, Clara
4 CARCAUSTO CALCINA, Julio Rosa
5 CCARI GUTIERREZ, Octavio
6 CCASO MANGO, Bernardino José
7 CCASO MANGO, Rina Virginia
8 CONDORI SULLO, Juana
9 CUNO HUANCA, Gladys Patricia
10 GUTIERREZ PUMA, Bautista
11 FINAYA TURPO, Yolanda
12 HUANCA MAMANI, Delia Faustina
13 LIVISI CARCAUSTO, David Marino
14 MACHACA PUMALEQUE, Samuel
15 MAMANI CHECJA, Raul Ernesto
16 MAMANI HUANCA, Eduardo Doroteo
17 MAMANI PONCE, Luz Yanett
18 NINA MAMANI, Martha
19 PURACA MACHACA, Rolando Oscar
20 QUECAÑO CONDORI, Marleny Veronica
21 QUISPE ALARCON, Omar
22 QUISPE CAHUANA, Edgardo
23 QUISPE CHURA, Nolberto Aurelio
24 QUISPE MURILLO, Vilma
25 QUISPE VILCAPAZA, Luz Marina
26 RAMIREZ FIGUEROA, Maria Casilda
27 SANCHEZ MONTENEGRO, Javier Roger
28 VENTURA MACHACA, Efraín
29 VILAVILA ROQUE, Melina Erica

PROMOCIÓN 2000

SECCIÓN "A"

1 AGUILAR SONCCO, Karina
2 APAZA MERCADO, Angela Mariela
3 ARPITA SULLO, Hitler Valdo
4 ARROSQUIPA QUISPE, Marisol
5 CAHUAPAZA CCUNO, Ronald José
6 CALCINA GUTIERREZ, Adolfo
7 CALDERON MACEDO, Luz Patricia
8 CALCINA CANAZA, Esther Ruth
9 CARI CONDORI, Giovana
10 CALLOHUANCA QUISPE, Zaida Vilma
11 CHAMBIZEA VALER, Riquelme Iris
12 CHOQUEHUANCA LAURA, Jorge Edison
13 CHOQUEHUANCA RIVERA, Delia
14 CUEVAS CHAVEZ, Ivan Josue
15 CUTIPA PUMA, Diander
16 FLORES PAREDES, Cintia Verónica
17 GONZALES CARIAPAZA, Ledgara Dino
18 HUARSAYA HANCCO, Marisol Zenovia
19 JIMENEZ CHURA, Delmy
20 MAMANI CALLOHUANCA, Hernan Ismael
21 MAMANI CHARCA, Willian Omar
22 MAMANI CONDORI, Lourdes
23 MAMANI FLORES, Evald Plezamor
24 MAMANI MACHACA, Flor de Maria
25 MAMANI MACHACA, Juan
26 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Yaque Lizbeth
27 MAMANI QUELLCA, Silvia Carin
28 MAMANI VILLAZANTE, Jackeline
29 MANGO YANA, Evangelina
30 MARES AGUILAR, Nelida Yolanda
31 MULLISACA PALLI, Nestor Vicente
32 PACCO QUISPE, Irma Charo
33 PUMA ALVAREZ, Miguel Angel
34 QUISPE CAHUA, Harold Manuel
35 QUISPE CCOA, Hector Ali
36 QUISPE JARA, Roxana Dina
37 QUISPE LIVISI, Marisol
38 RUELAS PAREDES, Lilian Pilar
39 SANCHEZ EGUIA, Lennie Evelyn
40 SANCHEZ HANCCO, Yeny Yovana
41 SANCHEZ CHARCA, Eliana Margoth
42 SONCO PAREDES, Percy Mateo
43 VIZA PUMA, Nelly
44 ZAMBRANO RAMOS, Eder Elvis
45 ZEA CONDORI, Jesús Michael
46 ZUÑIGA MAMANI, Sergio

PROMOCIÓN 2000

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALANOCA MANGO, Edgar
2 BELLIDO CALCINA, Gerardo
3 CACERES INOFUENTE, Ivan Roger
4 CALCINA CALCINA, Percy
5 CALCINA QUISPE, Eymer
6 CALCINA RODRIGUEZ, Ronal
7 CCOYA MACEDO, Lucio Francisco
8 CHAUCHA JOVE, Aydee
9 CHOQUEHUANCA MACEDO, Kely
10 CONDORI LUQUE, Rodrigo
11 COTACALLAPA COLQUEHUANCA, Jorge Luís
12 GOMEZ MERCADO, Wilder Ademir
13 INOFUENTE SONCCO, Lucio
14 JIMENEZ CALSINA, Madeleine Vanessa
15 JIMENEZ HUARZAYA, Braulio
16 JOVE CALCINA, Gladys Sea
17 JUAREZ PILCO, Carlos
18 JUSTO HUANCA, Berni Josue
19 LAURA CCOYA, Ronaldh Johan
20 LUQUE JUAREZ, Kleiver Ronald
21 LUQUE QUISPE, Pablo Cesar
22 MAMANI CALCINA, Midwar
23 MAMANI COA, Medaly M.
24 MAMANI PERALTA, Euler
25 MAMANI PORTILLO, Maritza Elizabeth
26 MAMANI SANCA, Polidomio Wilfredo
27 MAMANI YUCRA, Hernan
28 MARIN CONDORI, Fredy Neptaly
29 MAYTA MAMANI, Lucy A.
30 MENDOZA LUQUE, Santos Victoriano
31 MOLINA ZEA, Jose Hugo
32 OLVEA MAYTA, Nelly Elga Leny
33 PAREDES CCAMA, Narbe Beatriz
34 PORTILLO CALCINA, Beto Angel
35 QUISPE CANAZA, Beatriz
36 QUISPE CHURQUIPA, Nelly Alodia
37 QUISPE CUENTAS, Gladys Nélida
38 ROSELLO PERALTA, Julio Renato
39 RUIZ MAYTA, Paulina Nicolaza
40 SONCCO CAHUANA, Nilda Milagros
41 SUCARI MAYTA, Fabio Kepler
42 TAPIA ESCOBAR, Moises
43 VILCAPAZA CÓRDOVA, Darllin César
44 ZAMATA CALCINA, Jonhy Ramiro
45 ZAMATA CONDORI, Wily Edson
46 ZAPANA APAZA, Evelin Maribel

PROMOCIÓN 2000

SECCIÓN "C"

1 ALVAREZ CECENARDO, Omar Dante
2 APAZA QUISPE, Henry
3 ARROSQUIPA QUISPE, Violeta
4 CALCINA ARENAS, Orlando
5 CALCINA CONDORI, Luis Beltran
6 CALSINA CANAZA, Yeny
7 CANAZA LARICO, Jhony
8 CARI APAZA, Nieves Roxana
9 CARI TURPO, Judi Zenaida
10 CHAVEZ PUMA, Alicia
11 CHOQUEHUANCA CUELA, Roxana
12 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Marleni
13 CHUA CHAVEZ, Andres
14 CHURQUIPA ROQUE, Norma Dora
15 CONDORI QUISPE, Vigilia Judith
16 CUTIPA CUENTA, Nery
17 FLORES PAREDES, Aldo Calixto
18 HUARCAYA QUISPE, José Leonidas
19 ITUSACA CANAZA, Isidro Ubaldo
20 LEON LARUTA, Rolando
21 MAMANI CHICYA, Nel
22 MAMANI CHURA, Alicia
23 MAMANI JIMENEZ, Ana Bertha
24 MAMANI JIMENEZ, Nestor Ruso
25 MAMANI TITI, Victor Cipriano
26 MAYTA MAMANI, Milton Cesar
27 MERMA MAMANI, Hilda
28 PUMA MAYTA, Hugo Rodolfo
29 RAMOS VILCA, Maritza
30 RODRIGUEZ PAREDES, Edwin
31 SANCA CRUZ, Daysi
32 SANCA PAREDES, Nico Darwin
33 SANTANDER MAMANI, Marcelina Eva
34 SERRANO ZAMATA, luis Guzman
35 SONCCO SONCCO, Juan Carlos
36 TITI CUEVAS, Rolando
37 TITI SANCHEZ, Nancy Julisa
38 VARGAS MAMANI, Richard Juvenal
39 YUCRA MAMANI, Samuel Walter

PROMOCIÓN 2000

SECCIÓN "D"

1 AGUILAR CALCINA, Wilder Teofilo
2 BELLIDO CALCINA, Roger
3 CALCINA PUMA, Rola
4 CALSINA FLORES, Juan Carlos
5 CALSINA VILCAPAZA, Alicia
6 CCARI PACO, Nidia
7 CHOQUEPATA APAZA, Nicanor Uber
8 CHUA CANSAYA, Carmen Bertha
9 CUEVAS ORTIZ, Vilberth Genecio
10 CUNO HUANCA, Fidel Rodrigo
11 PINAYA TURPO, Norma
12 FLORES ARENAS, Ronal
13 HUARSAYA HANCCO, Luerdes Blanca
14 ITUSACA CHOQUE, Ignacio Severo
15 ITUSACA MAMANI, Francisca
16 LARICO MACHACA, Rufina
17 MAYTA CCASO, Luz Marina
18 PACHECO CHAMBI, Williams Fredy
19 PORTILLO JOVE, Lenin Rufino
20 PUMAHUANCA SOLORZANO, Pastor
21 QUISPE ALARCON, Roxana Olga
22 QUISPE CONDORI, Yaneth
23 QUISPE HANCCO, Luz Carina
24 RAMIREZ CECENARDO, Teofila
25 ROQUE CONDORI, Rosa Belinda
26 TURPO HUAHUACONDORI, Alicia Brigida
27 VANEGAS SANTIAGO, Lila
28 VARGAS MAMANI, Jhony Edwin

PROMOCIÓN 2001

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ATAMARI QUISPE, Justo Pastor
2 BANEGAS ROQUE, Jhaina Lia
3 BANEGAS ROQUE, Jhoel Lee
4 CALCINA TITI, Hedy Cosme
5 CCARI INOFUENTE, Jeferson Jacob.
6 COTACALLAPA CHURA, Marizel Margarita
7 CUEVAS MAMANI, Yeny Carol
8 FUENTES LUQUE, Holger Jesús
9 GUTIERREZ MAMANI, Angel Agusto
10 HANCCO MAMANI, Marleny
11 HUARSAYA CHAMBI, Luz Maritza
12 INOFUENTE MAMANI, Luz Marina
13 JIMENEZ CHURA, Paul Henri
14 JOVE ALVAREZ, Nuris Gilma
15 MACHACA CALCINA, Angel Salvador
16 MAMANI MAMANI, Eley
17 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Jesús Hernan
18 MOLINA VARGAS, José Miguel
19 ÑAUPA APAZA, Maritza Yamileth
20 ÑAUPA CHAMBI, Yanira Yevi
21 ORTIZ CHURA, Margoth Mirian
22 PONCE ALVAREZ, Lenin Anderson
23 QUISPE ALVAREZ, Margot
24 RAMIREZ CALCINA, Nancy
25 RAMOS BANEGAS, Jhovana
26 RAMOS RAMIREZ, Maribel
27 RODRIGUEZ HANCCO, Edward Edmundo
28 SUCARI CARCAUSTO, Liseña
29 SULLO CONDORI, Daguer
30 VILCA COTACALLAPA, Dianna de la Flor
31 VILCAPAZA MARRON, Zulma Fabiola
32 YUCRA MAMANI, Alcides Efarín
33 ZAMATA HUANCA, Rodyl Abad

PROMOCIÓN 2001

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ARAGON CUNO, Yemy César
2 BELLIDO VILAVILA, Rodolfo Jossep
3 CALCINA PUMA, Ronald
4 CARI APAZA, Cancio Yony
5 CARI CALCINA, Luz Marina
6 CCARI MUÑOZ, Mriam Magaly
7 CONDORI CARI, Nayda Diana
8 CRUZ COTACALLAPA, William Otro
9 HUAHUACONDORI PUMA, Rossby Corina
10 HUANCA CCAZA, Sergio Beltrán
11 HUANCA ORTIZ, Ausubel Yuel
12 INOFUENTE JOVE, Judith Andriela
13 JIMENEZ CALCINA, Paul Sergio
14 JOVE QUISPE, Blanca Emelda
15 LIMA MAMANI, Alfredo Berlin
16 MAMANI MARRON, Miriam
17 MAMANI VARGAS, Jaime Rolando
18 MAYTA CARCAUSTO, Maribel Franci
19 ORTIZ QUILLA, Yaneth Paola
20 PAREDES RAMOS, Fiorela Miluzca
21 PERALTA GOMEZ, Yony Herberth
22 PINTO MASCO, Yony Alex
23 PUMA PAREDES, Damonett Elisa
24 QUISPE CHURA, Doris
25 QUISPE HANCCO, Nievez
26 QUISPE QUISPE, Rosa
27 RUELAS GARAVITO, Giovana Guadalupe
28 SALAS YAÑEZ, Araldo Yoel
29 TITO BELLIDO, Germán Alfredo
30 VARGAS CHAVEZ, Manhe Junior
31 VILCAPAZA MAMANI, Yimne Edwin

PROMOCIÓN 2001

SECCIÓN "C"

1 APAZA CHOQUEHUANCA, Felicitas
2 CALCINA GONZALES, Ronald Jesús
3 CALCINA MAMANI, Maria Rosa
4 CALCINA SONCCO, Marco Aurelio
5 CANAZA QUISPE, Henry
6 CATARI HUAHUACONDORI, Emerson Miguel
7 CATARI MACHACA, Eduardo
8 CCUNO PERALTA, Yony
9 CENTENO CALCINA, Geodhy Edsel
10 CHARCA HANCO, Edwin Concepción
11 COLQUE MAMANI, Miguel Angel
12 CONDORI SONCCO, Elsa
13 CONDORI UCHIRI, Edson Fredy
14 CUTIPA PUMA, Fernando
15 HANCCO CARI, Yimi
16 ILLANES CALCINA, Donald
17 ITUSACA CANAZA, Iván
18 ITUSACA CHOQUE, Tomás Sebastían
19 LEON LARUTA, Marleny Andrea
20 LIVISE CARCAUSTO, Rene
21 LUQUE RAMIREZ, Samuel
22 MACEDO CARI, Rene Yonatán
23 MACHACA CHAMBI, Luz Marina
24 MACHA PUMALEQUE, Eliezer
25 MAMANI PARQUI, Gerónimo
26 MASCO ROBLES, Marleny
27 MULLISACA PALLI, Martina Carla
28 NINA QUISPE, Quintín
29 PERALTA GOMEZ, Yeni Maribel
30 RAMIREZ CALCINA, Verónica
31 SANTANDER MAMANI, Glorinda
32 TURPO QUIÑONEZ, Edwin

PROMOCIÓN 2001

SECCIÓN "D"

1 ATAMARI CALCINA, Abel
2 CALCINA BEJAR, Antonio Juan
3 CARI CONDORI, Teófilo David
4 CARIAPAZA ORTIZ, Adrían Edwin
5 CCARI CHAMBI, Percy Nicolas
6 CHAMBI FLORES, Virginia Carmen
7 CHAMBI MAMANI, Samuel Obando
8 CHAVEZ CAHUA, Norma
9 CHOQUEMAMANI HUANCA, Elisban Gilberto
10 CONDORI HUAYTA, Reynaldo
11 CUENTAS MAMANI, Gladys
12 FUENTES BUSTINZA, Paulino
13 HUANCA CUENTAS, Cleny Eliana
14 JARA MAMANI, Belardino
15 MACHACA JUAREZ, Froilan
16 MAMANI CHOQUE, Hugo David
17 MAMANI MAMANI, Hernan Claudio
18 MAMANI TERRAZAS, Reyna
19 MURILLO QUISPE, Amilcar Pelayo
20 NINA QUISPE, Nataly
21 PUMAHUANCA SOLORZANO, Pastor
22 QUISPE CARI, Cesar León
23 QUISPE CHURA, Tomas Godofredo
24 QUISPE SANCHEZ, Bonifacia Yolanda
25 RODRIGUEZ LAURA, Luz Marina
26 RODRIGEZ LAURA, Pascual
27 SANCHEZ MASCO, Vilma
28 SONCCO HANCCO, Fermando
29 TAPIA JOVE, Maritza
30 TITI PORTILLO, Beltrán
31 ZAMATA ITUSACA, Lucio

PROMOCIÓN 2002

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ASTRULLA SANTA CRUZ, Guisseppe Andrés
2 CACERES INOFUENTE, Jim David
3 CAHUA JOVE, Rosa Maribel
4 CALCINA CALCINA, Maribel Salomé
5 CALLOCONDO CHAVEZ, Roxy
6 CHALLAPA IQUIAPAZA, Abel
7 CONCORI CONDORI, Wildo
8 CONDORI QUISPE, Villaroel Alfredo
9 CUEVAS YUCRA, Pither Richar
10 FUENTES LUQUE, Fiorela Mary
11 HANCCO HANCCO, Diego
12 HANCCO HANCCO, Junior Dayman
13 INOFUENTE SONCCO, Dominga
14 ITUSACA RAMOS, Noemi
15 LEON LARUTA, Reyna
16 LUQUE CHOQUEHUANCA, Jaquelin
17 MAMANI FLORES, Izocimo
18 MAMANI OCHOA, Deny Luis
19 MAMANI PUMA, Julio Cesar
20 MAMANI QUELLCA, Pilar Lilian
21 MAMANI VILLASANTE, Alex Wilfredo
22 MANGO MAMANI, Nury Luz
23 MOLINA ZEA, José Alberto
24 MONTESINOS CHOQUEHUANCA, Brandon Lee
25 QUISPE APAZA, Edgardo Ruso
26 QUISPE APAZA, José Carlos
27 QUISPE CONDORI, Rocio Rosmeri
28 RAMOS BANEGAS, Paul Need
29 RAMOS CHAVEZ, Yonilda Shadit
30 RODRIGUEZ CHOQUE, Richard Chanel
31 ROQUE QUISPE, Henry Mijael
32 RUELAS VALENCIA, Henry José
33 TAPIA ASTRULLA, Yair Ferdinand
34 TITO CARI, Armando
35 VALENCIA COTACALLAPA, Max Yulian
36 VARGAS MAMANI, Mirian
37 VARGAS QUISPE, Nestor
38 VENTURO CUBA, Chris Hebert
39 ZAMATA CALCINA, Fany Diana
40 ZAMATA CONDORI, Yony

PROMOCIÓN 2002

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ PILCO, Christian Michael
2 APAZA APAZA, Edwin Wily
3 APZA CHOQUEHUANCA, Miguel Angel
4 APAZA QUISPE, Salome
5 ARPITA SULLO, Edith Delia
6 BELLIDO VILAVILA, Lia Mariela
7 CALSINA CANAZA, Rocio
8 CARI LAYME, Jackeline Yaneth
9 CCAMA CONDORI, Elmer Rene
10 CCARI LAURA, Ronald Richard
11 CCASO MAYTA, Lucy Clorinda
12 CCUNO CALCINA, Elizabeth
13 CHAMBI CALCINA, Fratherlin
14 CHAMBI QUISPE, Nery Roxana
15 CHIPANA OCHOCHOQUE, Ronald
16 CHURA SANCHEZ, Mariela
17 ESTEFANERO HUANCA, Edwin Yuri
18 FLORES COPA, Christian José
19 FLORES PAREDES, Mary Luz
20 HUISA MAMANI, Felicitas
21 MACHACA ARAPA, Bladimir
22 MACHACA MAMANI, Monica
23 MACHACA MAMANI, Selmira Maribel
24 MAMANI CAHUA, Erly
25 MAMANI QUISPE, Wilson
26 MAMANI TERRAZAS, Jvaier
27 MAMANI YUCRA, Yhon Rony
28 MAMANI, Salvador José
29 MORALES LIVISI, Midguard
30 OCHOCHOQUE CHAVEZ, Eloy
31 PAREDES CCAMA, Nora Ines
32 PILCO CARCAUSTO, Isolina Nancy
33 PINTO MASCO, Yuri
34 QUISPE LIVISI, Wilson
35 SANTA CRUZ, Vanesa
36 VILCA PUMA, Yaqueline Patricia
37 YUCRA MAMANI, Alcides Efraín
38 ZEA QUILLA, Delia

PROMOCIÓN 2002

SECCIÓN "C"

1 ALANOCA MANGO, Fredy
2 CAHUAPAZA ESPEDILLA, Walter
3 CALCINA ARENAS, Geronimo
4 CALCINA PAREDES, Yasmania Lupe
5 CARI PURACA, Elsa
6 CCARI TURPO, Amanda
7 CCUNO LIPA, Samuel
8 CHOQUEHUANCA ARPITA, Jhon Carlos
9 CHOQUEHUANCA QUISPE, María Cledy
10 CUTIPA CUENTA, Diogenes
11 FUENTES BUSTINZA, Benigno
12 GOMEZ QUISPE, Geanfranco
13 HANCCO SANCA, Uriel Holger
14 JIMENEZ MACHACA, Roger Edilberto
15 JUAREZ PILCO, Elsa
16 JUAREZ YANA, Fortunata
17 LARICO CONDORI, Clever
18 LIMA CECENARDO, Maritza
19 LUQUE QUISPE, Yesenia Hipolita
20 MAMANI CONDORI, Silvia
21 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Washington
22 MAYTA CALCINA, Emerson Jasmany
23 MENDOZA INOFUENTE, Oswaldo
24 OBLITAS LARICO, Nauria Brichith
25 PACORI CONDORI, Mary Luz
26 PILCO CONDORI, Reyna Angelica
27 PONCE LUQUE, Carlos
28 QUECAÑO VALENCIA, Elizabeth Yovana
29 QUISPE ARPITA, Guina Neadinet
30 QUISPE CONDORI, Yaneth Roxana
31 QUISPE SANCHEZ, Jesús Wilson
32 QUISPE SONCCO, Hugo
33 QUISPE VIZA, Percy
34 ROQUE FUENTES, Miguel Angel
35 ROSELLO PERALTA, Alexander
36 SANCA LUQUE, Pio Fredy
37 SONCO CUNO, Zayda Kattia
38 VALENCIA ORTIZ, Mabel Maritza
39 VILCAPAZA LUQUE, Jamier Vidal
40 ZAMATA CCOYA, Soledad Charo
41 ZEA LIPA, Ronal Rodrigo

PROMOCIÓN 2002

SECCIÓN "D"

1 AGUILAR GRANDE, Julio Felipe
2 APAZA ROMAN, Maria Aurelia
3 APAZA ROMAN, Nely Martina
4 CALCINA VILCAPAZA, Eveyzer
5 CARI CONDORI, Guadalupe
6 CARIAPAZA JOVE, Vidal
7 CHARCA MAMANI, Ismael
8 CHOQUEMAMANI HUANCA, Wilber
9 HUARICALLO RAMIREZ, Norma Avila
10 INOFUENTE JUAREZ, Dina
11 JIMENEZ MAMNI, Edwin
12 JIMENEZ SULLO, Yolanda Silvia
13 LARICO MACHACA, Andrea Margarita
14 LAUCATA APAZA, Emiliana
15 LAURA CHAVEZ, Roberth
16 MACHAC CATARI, Norma Justina
17 MACHACA CHAMBI, Luz Marina
18 MACHACA SONCCO, Zacarias
19 MAMANI CHOQUE, Hugo david
20 MAYTA LUQUE, Cecilia
21 PAREDES MACHACA, Elizabeth Roxana
22 PERALTA MACHACA, Javier
23 PONCE VILCAPAZA, Magaly
24 PUMA MORALES, Sulma
25 QUILLIMAMANI MACHACA, Fredy
26 QUISPE ALARCON, Rodolfo
27 QUISPE CHURA, Tomás Godofredo
28 QUISPE MACHACA, Nestor
29 QUISPE PONCE, Luz Yanet
30 RAMIREZ ENRIQUEZ, Marilu
31 SANCHEZ MASCO, David César
32 SONCO MACEDO, Escocia
33 YANQUI SANCHEZ, Evangelina
34 YUCRA SANCHEZ, William
35 ZAMATA ITUSACA, Elviana
36 FIGUEROA CARRION, Edgar Alberto

PROMOCIÓN 2003

SECCIÓN "A"

1 APAZA CHOQUEMAMANI, Leonidas
2 APAZA CONDORI, Alexander Jimmy
3 AROSQUIPA QUISPE, Gaby Magna
4 BELLIDO CALCINA, Yakelin Fiorela
5 CACERES INOFUENTE, Deysi Reyna
6 CALCINA QUISPE, Rafael Elvis
7 CALSINA PARICAHUA, Yovana
8 CARI HERRERA, Yeny
9 COTACALLPA CALCINA, Zenaida Solinka
10 HANCO CALAPUJA, Grover
11 HANCO TICONA, Ascención
12 HUANCA CCASA, Sonia
13 HUANCA CCASA, Edwin Diony
14 HUARSAYA CHAMBI, Edmund Wilghen
15 LARICO CONDORI, Alez Carlos
16 LAURA CHAVEZ, Beatriz
17 LIPA GOMEZ, Jessica Ibeth
18 MAMANI CHAMBI, Lidio
19 MAMANI CONDORI, Walter
20 MAMANI ZOLORZANO, Michael Bernardo
21 MEDINA CALCINA, Pamela Tatiana
22 MENDOZA RAMOS, Danny Amapro
23 MONTESINOS ROBLES, Ivan Vinicio
24 MORALES LIVISI, Yolanda
25 ÑAUPA CHAMBI, Deyvis Dante
26 OCHOA MAMANI, Walter Rodrigo
27 QUISPE COTACALLAPA, Cludher
28 QUISPE FUENTES, Jonathan Alberth
29 QUISPE VIZA, Henry
30 QUISPE ZAVALA, Nancy
31 RAMOS COA, Giovana Gisela
32 RODRIGUEZ HANCCO, Albert Eloy
33 RUELAS CATARI, Adela Margarita
34 SULLO ARENAS, Grover
35 VILCA PUMA, Maschel Karol
36 VILCAPAZA MARRON, Holger
37 ZAMATA HUANCA, Deysi Karina

PROMOCIÓN 2003

SECCIÓN "B"

1 CALCINA QUISPE, Darwin
2 CANAZA LARICO, Ana
3 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Rosmery
4 CHOQUEHUANCA CARI, Grover Yonatan
5 CONDORI CARI, Marina Yaquelin
6 CONDORI MAMANI, Hamer Dimas
7 CRUZ SANCA, Nohely
8 CRUZASO CARI, Reyna Katia
9 CUBA SALAS, Yajaida Anyela
10 FERNANDEZ MACHACA, Maribel
11 FLORES GOMEZ, Jhony
12 HANCCO MAMANI, Yanet
13 HANCCO PURACA, Ivar
14 JOVE CALCINA, Nilda Rocio
15 LARICO CARCAUSTO, Luz Maritza
16 LAURA COYA, Mirian Gina
17 LAYME JARA, Wilver Fredy
18 MAYTA QUIZA, Ana Maria
19 MONTAÑO CORTEZ, Denis Paul
20 OLARTEGUI VERA, Jorge Luís
21 OTAZU ALAVREZ, Wilson
22 PACHECO MAMANI, Wilber federico
23 PERALTA GOMES, Diana Ludey
24 PILCO CALCINA, Edson
25 QUISPE CHURA, Hugo Daniel
26 QUISPE ESPEZUA, Omar Antonio
27 RAMIREZ CONDORI, Deysi
28 RAMOS QUISPE, Pilar
29 TAPIA CCUNO, Renan Alberto
30 TRUPO LARICO, Miriam Zenaida
31 VARGAS CHAVEZ, Franz Valdo
32 VILAVILA APAZA, Fredy Ronald

PROMOCIÓN 2003

SECCIÓN "C"

1 CANAZA MULLISACA, Demetrio
2 CARI MAMANI, Danitza
3 CCASO MAYTA, Jhony Lisbeth
4 CHARCA CANAZA, Celia
5 CHOQUEPATA CCUNO, Yolanda
6 CONDORI PUMAHUANCA, Candelario
7 CONDORI QUISPE, Porfirio
8 CRUZ LAURA, Roxana
9 FLORES ARENAS, Ayde
10 HANCCO SURCO, Clidy
11 HUAHUACONDORI PINTO, José Carlos
12 HUAMANTUMA MAMANI, JAIME Hugo
13 INOFUENTE JOVE, Rossana Rosangela
14 JUAREZ YUPANQUI, Samuel
15 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Leonel
16 MANGO CHOQUEHUANCA, Rossi
17 MARIN CARI, Carolina Magaly
18 MASCO QUISPE, Ibeth Deynis
19 MAYTA CCUNO, Edward Alvaro
20 ÑAUPA APAZA, Frank Alberto
21 PILCO CONDORI, Reyna Angelica
22 OCHOCHOQUE CHAVEZ, Olger
23 QUECAÑO CONDORI, Franklin Wilson
24 QUISPE MAMANI, Edilfonso Elmer
25 QUISPE MAYTA, Ofelia
26 QUISPE ZAVALA, Mateo
27 VILLASANTE ARPITA, Marco Ronal
28 ZUÑIGA APAZA, Antonio

PROMOCIÓN 2003

SECCIÓN "D"

1 APAZA CHOQUEHUANCA, Yovana Andrea
2 AQUINO QUISPE, Edwin Eloy
3 ARAGON LEON, Katiam Nohelia
4 ARISACA QUISPE, Deysi
5 ARIZAPANA CANAZA, Gerson David
6 CALCINA RODRIGUEZ, Zunilda
7 CALCINA TITI, Magaly Dianeth
8 CARRILLLO JIMENEZ, Fiorela Nataly
9 CATARI HUAHUACONDORI, Alain
10 CCARI CALCINA, Julio Cesar
11 CCARI MAMANI, Javier René
12 CCUNO LIPA, Ofelia
13 CCUNO ROCA, Jesus
14 CHAMBI ZAMATA, Duberli Elvis
15 CHOQUEHUANCA MACEDO, Waldir Eron
16 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Veronica
17 CRUZ FLORES, Renzo Derly
18 FLORES COPA, Luís Alonso
19 FUENTES MAMANI, Nidian Reyna
20 LIMA MAMANI, Gladys
21 MACHACA PERALTA, Edilberto Pele
22 MAMANI MARRON, Eva
23 MARIN CONDORI, Roxana
24 MIRANDA CECENARDO, Vilma
25 PAREDES CCAMA, José Mitwart
26 PUMA ALVAREZ, Roy Martir
27 QUISPE CHURQUIPA, Roly José
28 QUISPE CONDORI, Mily
29 QUISPE GONZA,Marleny Mariallela
30 QUISPE QUISPE, Juán
31 SALAS YAÑEZ, Ivan Sergio
32 TURPO MAMANI, Edgar Manuel

PROMOCIÓN 2003

SECCIÓN "E"

1 AGUILAR ZAMATA, Maribel
2 CALCINA MAMANI, Jaime Joaquin
3 CALCINA MAMANI, Julia Avelina
4 CHARCA MONTENEGRO, Sonnia
5 CHOQUEMAMANI CCAHUA, Reyna
6 CONDORI, CALLOCONDO, Amilda Ensueño
7 CONDORI MAMANI, Orlando
8 CONDORI UCHIRI, Maribel
9 CONZA CHARCA, Enrique
10 JIMENEZ QUISPE, Felix
11 JOVE CALCINA, Doris
12 LAYME COTACALLAPA, William Franklin
13 LOZA LIVISI, Marwin Dante
14 MACHACA VILCA, Yackely Marilya
15 MASCO INOFUENTE, John Fermin
16 PAREDES RAMOS, Maritza Miriam
17 PORTILLO MAMANI, Amparo Iraida
18 PUMA MORALES, Miguel Bartolomé
19 QUISPE CONDORI, Yaneth Roxana
20 QUISPE HANCCO, David
21 QUISPECONDORI QUISPE, Eleuterio
22 RUELAS PUMA, Roger
23 SULLO CARI, Evangelina
24 SANTANDER MAMANI, Silberia Ruz
25 TURPO HUAHUACONDORI, Roy Oldemar
26 VILCAPAZA LUQUE, Miki Gonzalo
27 VILLASANTE ITUSACA, Miguel

PROMOCIÓN 2003

SECCIÓN "F"

1 AGUILAR ZAMATA, Valentin Eber
2 ALVAREZ CONDORI, Ever Reynaldo
3 CALCINA QUISPE, Fredy Salomón
4 CALLOAPAZA CCOYA, Antonio
5 CCARI CRUZ, Carlos
6 CCUNO LAURA, Jeronimo
7 CHAMBI CANAZA, Fernando David
8 CHAMBI MAMANI, Dany Katy
9 CHARCA QUISPE, Flora
10 CHUA PORTILLO, Wilfredo Ruben
11 CONDORI QUISPE, Mixi Cain
12 HUARANCA LIVISI, Jhony Moisés
13 MACEDO CARI, Gladys Alicia
14 MACHACA ARPI, Reyna Isabel
15 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Henry
16 MAMANI CHOQUEHUANCA, Martha
17 MAMANI MAMANI, Ronald
18 MAMANI SANCA, Pilar Alicia
19 MAMANI TICONA, Eduwinges
20 PARRA QUISPE, Luz Marina
21 QUISPE FIGUEROA, Meliton Wilber
22 SONCCO CARI, José Wilfredo
23 TITI FUENTES, Eulalia
24 TITI MACHACA, José Miguel
25 VEGA HANCCO, Bernardo
26 VILCA VILAVILA, Javier

PROMOCIÓN 2004

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ANAYA ÑAUPA, Silvia Rocio
2 BENAVENTE MAMANI, Jolwin Samuel
3 BLANCA COASACA, Gustavo Alexander
4 CALCINA AQUINO, Juan Wilber
5 CALCINA CHOQUE, Aberlin Wilfer
6 CALCINA RODRIGUEZ, Alve
7 CALCINA VILCAPAZA, Henrry Ivan
8 CARDENAS PARIAPAZA, Luz Virgiania
9 CALLOHUANCA CHAUCHA, Maria del Pilar
10 CHAMBI FUENTES, Felicia
11 CHAVEZ PUMA, Javier Percy
12 CHURA CALCINA, Jackelin Silvia
13 HUICHI JARA, Jesus Bautisto
14 JOVE MAYTA, Michael Inocencio
15 JUAREZ PILCO, Wilber
16 MACEDO CCARI, Roger Modesto
17 MACHACA JUAREZ, Edwin Jesús
18 MAMANI YANA, Edwin Efrain
19 MAMANI YANA, Ever Juan
20 MAMANI YUCRA, Alex Ronald
21 MENDOZA YANA, Eyra Jakim
22 MENDOZA YANA, Paola Johanna
23 MONTAÑO DELGADO, Erika Nayda
24 ORTIZ CHURA, Abimael
25 PAREDES CCAMA, Patrick Ibrahin
26 PILCO CALCINA, Christian Johel
27 QUSIPE TIPO, Wilman
28 SONCCO CUNO, Juan Carlos
29 SONCCO SONCCO, Beltrán Lilis
30 TITI SANCHEZ, Maritza
31 UMIYAURI NINAHUAMAN, Reyna yaneth
32 VARGAS CHAVEZ, Marvin Hugo
33 VARGAS MAMANI, Guido
34 VISA PUMA, Roly

PROMOCIÓN 2004

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ARPI GUTIERREZ, Jordan Wagner
2 CALCINA HANCCO, Humberto
3 CALCINA ITUSACA, Cleofé
4 CARCAUTSO QUISPE, Egar
5 CATARI VILCAPAZA, Edson
6 CHURA ROQUE, Flora Daysi
7 CONDORI, Percy
8 FLORES PAREDES, Giovanna Victoria
9 GARCIA CALCINA, Nohemi
10 HUACASI ZANABRIA, Alexander Yulinio
11 HUISA MAMANI, Edwin
12 LAURA LARICO, Percy Ruddy
13 LUQUE LAURA, Fredy
14 LUQUE PAMPA, Deisy Mirian
15 MACHACA ZUÑIGA, Renee
16 MAMANI VILLASANTE, Araseli Fausta
17 MASCO QUISPE, Ibeth Deynis
18 MAYTA MACHACA, Bhetzabe
19 MONTENEGRO CHARCA, Graciela
20 MULLISACA HUAMAN, Lidia Elizabeth
21 ÑAUPA CUTIPA, Reyna Zenaida
22 ORTIZ LAYME, Alan Fredy
23 PILCO CCARI, Reynaldo Gerson
24 PUMA MORALES, Alejandro
25 PUMA VALER, Diego Armando
26 QUILLIMAMANI MACHACA, Nely
27 QUISPE ARAGON, Pedro Michael
28 QUISPE ARPI, Kunci Groviel
29 QUISPE CONDORI, Reynaldo German
30 QUISPE CONZA, Yovana Magadeliny
31 QUISPE MAMANI, Orlando Javier
32 QUISPE MAYTA, Fredy
33 RAMOS SULLO, Deybi Agapito
34 ROSELLO PERALTA, Kerly Carina
35 SALAS YAÑEZ, helbert Jaime
36 SANCA LUQUE, Felix Reynaldo
37 SONCCO CARI, Rolando
38 TOALINO PAREDES, Elmer Wilson

PROMOCIÓN 2004

SECCIÓN "C"

1 AGUILAR LARICO, Mirian
2 AGUILAR LARICO, Ruth Eliana
3 ALVAREZ PILCO, Eberth Javier
4 APAZA ROMAN, Judith Agustina
5 ARROSQUIPA QUISPE, Nilo
6 CARI VARGAS, Alejandro
7 CCALLOHUANCA QUISPE, Richard Alfonsin
8 CHAMBNI LUQUE, Cayo Martín
9 CHAMBI MAMANI, Percy Bernadirno
10 CHIPANA OCHOCHOQUE, Edwinia
11 CHURA SANCHEZ, Rocio del Pilar
12 CUTIPA MAMANI, Rolando Claudio
13 GRANDE PONCE, Maritza
14 HANCCO SONCCO, Guido Arturo
15 HANCCO SURCO, Clidy
16 ITUSACA CANAZA, Mary Doris
17 JOVE ALVAREZ, Hector Donato
18 JUAREZ YUPANQUI, Samuel
19 MAMANI HANCCO, Wilson Cleto
20 MASCO VILCAPAZA, Juan Carlos
21 MENDOZA TITO, Agustina
22 OBLITAS LARICO, Jady Yamilet
23 PARRA CCASO, Julio Humberto
24 PILCO MENDOZA, Alcides Paul
25 QUISPE CAHUANA, Yaneth Yurini
26 QUISPECONDORI QUISPE, Victor
27 RAMIREZ CALCINA, Cristina
28 SOLORZANO CONDORI, Marilu
29 YUCRA ARPI, Yonni

PROMOCIÓN 2004

SECCIÓN "D"

1 ARROSQUIPA QUISPE, Judith Maritza
2 BELLIDO CALCINA, Oscar
3 CALCINA CALSINA, Edwin Alfredo
4 CALSINA CANAZA, Gabi
5 CALCINA ZAMATA, William Leonidas
6 CARDENAS CALCINA, Eliza Tania
7 CHARCA CANAZA, Willy Nestor
8 CONDORI MAMANI, Socrates Mao
9 CUENTA LUQUE, Maria Yaneth
10 HANCCO PUMAHUANCA, Javier
11 HANCCO PURACA, Judith
12 HUAHUACHAMPI SOLORZANO, Yaqueli Flor
13 JIMENEZ SULLO, Sergio
14 JOVE MAYTA, Edwin Mario
15 LAURA ZAMATA, Sandra Patricia
16 LUQUE CANCINO, Fiorela Mercedes
17 MAMANI HANCCO, Miki Willinton
18 MASCO ROQUE, Nery
19 MUCHICA TITO, Rodrigo
20 ÑAUPA APAZA, Victor Hugo
21 PERALTA MACHACA, Sarina
22 PUMA ALVAREZ, Aderlin
23 PUMA MAMANI, Richer Simon
24 QUISPE ARPITA, Lila Catia
25 RODRIGUEZ PERALTA, Elmer
26 SONCCO CONDORI, Marleny
27 VALENCIA CONDORI, Cesar
28 VALENCIA MAMANI, Aydé
29 VALENCIA SONCCO, Mariluz
30 VILCA CALCINA, Samuel Marcelino
31 YANA UCHUMACO, Luzgarda
32 YANQUI SANCHEZ, Elva Edit
33 ZAMATA ITUSACA, Lidia

PROMOCIÓN 2004

SECCIÓN "E"

1 APAZA ROMAN, Justa
2 ARROSQUIPA QUISPE, Yeny
3 CALCINA ORTIZ, Elmer
4 CANAZA MULLISACA, Demetrio
5 CARCAUSTO VARGAS, Gladis Sonia
6 CARI CALCINA, Julio Cesar
7 CENTENO CALCINA, Jaime Glydel
8 COILA TIPO, Fredy
9 CONDORI QUIÑONEZ, Jaime
10 JOVE ALVAREZ, Yaneth Gladys
11 LAURA ARPITA, Yaneth
12 LAURA ARPITA, Yeny
13 LUQUE CARCAUSTO, Edgar Willy
14 MUCHICA CHATA, Basilia Cresencia
15 OCHOCHOQUE MAMANI, Helarf
16 PACORI CONDORI, Maicol Dayson
17 RODRIGUEZ CALCINA, Luzmila
18 RODRIGUEZ LAURA, Flavia
19 TITO CARI, Lester

PROMOCIÓN 2005

SECCIÓN "A"

1 ARENAS CONDORI, Jhunior Beltran
2 CALCINA CALCINA, Raul
3 CALCINA PUMA, Hernan Abidan
4 CALCINA QUISPE, Angel
5 CATARI VENTURA, Ronald Elvis
6 CCARI HERRERA, Ros Mery
7 CHAMBI FUENTES, Amanda
8 CHAMBI MAMANI, Oscar Abrahan
9 CHOQUEHUANCA CCALLOCONDO, Yonny La Torre
10 CHOQUEHUANCA MACHACA, Miphael Leonel
11 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Esther Yésica
12 CONDORI CARI, Yúdica Sandra
13 CONDORI MAMANI, Edy Willian
14 CUBA CALLO, Julia Julissa
15 CUNO PACCO, William Adams
16 FLORES CALCINA, Alain David
17 GARCIA CALCINA, Abel
18 HANCCO HANCCO, Ferdinand Wagner
19 HUANCA RAMOS, Christian Rogger
20 ITUSACA CANAZA, Paúl Fidel
21 LARICO ROQUE, Florian Deyvis
22 MAMANI CHAMBI, Javier
23 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Mariela Celia
24 MAMANI TITI, Edilberto Antony
25 MAMANI VILCA, Alberci Kokin
26 MASCO ROBLES, Gil
27 MAYTA MACHACA, Wilson Arnaldo
28 MENDOZA CHOQUEHUANCA, Diego Gonzalo Guido
29 MENDOZA RAMOS, Wilson Rodrigo
30 MENDOZA TITO, Maricruz
31 PERALTA HUAMANTUMA, Ricahrd Wagner
32 PONCE CARPIO, Katy Milagros
33 QUILLIMAMANI QUISPE, Lidia
34 QUISPE ARPI, Reyna Urbina
35 SANCA HUARSAYA, Aderly Jhonatan
36 SONCCO CHARCA, Lizbeth Danitza
37 SULLO ARENAS. Delsy Giovanna
38 TAPIA ASTRULLA, Enzo Waldomiro
39 ZEVALLOS MENDOZA, Edwar Carlos

PROMOCIÓN 2005

SECCIÓN "B"

1 AGUILAR ZAMATA, Juan Carlos
2 ARPITA SULLO, Maribel
3 ARPITA SULLO, Mary Yessi
4 BELLIDO CALCINA, Yessica Mariela
5 CAHUANA VIZA, Elizabeth Rosy
6 CALCINA LEON, Zenaida
7 CALCINA VALENCIA, Luzbeth
8 CALCINA ZAPANA, Richar René
9 CARCAUSTO QUISPE, Marleni
10 CATARI HUAHUACONDORI, Ciro Williams
11 CCARI INOFUENTE, Ruth Madigsa
12 CCAZA HUANCA, Adelma Noris
13 CHOQUEHUANCA FIGUEROA, Marily Frida
14 CRUZ MAMANI, Reyna
15 DELGADO CUBA, Nailia Adelaida
16 INOFUENTE HANCCO, Jhon Bonifacio
17 INOFUENTE MAMANI, Maricela
18 LARICO HUANCA, Bertin Michael
19 MACHACA CALCINA, Raul Sarate
20 MACHACA CHAMBI, Lenin
21 MAMANI HANCCO, Maribel
22 MAMANI SOLORZANO, Verónica Deysi
23 MARIN CONDORI, Juan José
24 PAREDES PAREDES, Luliana Masiel
25 PARRA CARI, Margot
26 PAYE CHURA, Paola Gloria
27 PERALTA MACHACA, Godofredo
28 PERALTA OCHOCHOQUE, Yaneth Yovana
29 PILCO CARCAUSTO, Alain Wilfredo
30 PINTO MASCO, Denis
31 QUISPE MAMANI, Liliana Carla
32 RAMOS MAYTA, Yoel César
33 SANCA CRUZ, Edgar Abimael
34 SANCA HANCCO, Efrain Santos
35 SANCA LUQUE, Any Verónica
36 SANCHEZ CCARI, Jhoel Deyvi
37 VALENCIA PEREZ, Delia
38 VILCA COTACALLAPA, Yudy Lizet
39 ZUÑIGA MAMANI, Alberto Abelardo

PROMOCIÓN 2005

SECCIÓN "C"

1 CALCINA PACCO, Williams Tony
2 CALSINA MACHACA, Reynaldo
3 CALSINA VILCAPAZA, Yuri
4 CCARI MUÑOZ, Paty Verónica
5 CCARI TURPO, Janet Silmira
6 CCASO MAYTA, Richard Jaime
7 CCUNO LAURA, Cleofé
8 CHARCA MACEDO, Guiller José
9 CHOQUEHUANCA CALCINA, Marco Antonio
10 CONDORI CARCAUSTO, Lenin Porfirio
11 CONDORI CCARI, Germán Demetrio
12 CONDORI CENTENO, Andres Sócrates
13 CONDORI PUMAHUANCA, Denis Nelson
14 CONDORI QUISPE, Percy
15 CUNO CALCINA, Berlin Shefer
16 CUTIPA MAMANI, Nilton Lucio
17 JIMENEZ LUQUE, José Alfredo
18 LAURA ZAMATA, Pablo Daniel
19 LIMA CECENARDO, Zenaida Lucila
20 LOPEZ QUISPE, Flora
21 MACHACA PUMALEQUE, Jhony Jhon
22 MAMANI CHAMBI, Emershon Natalio
23 MAMANI CONDORI, Gilda
24 MAMANI QUISPE, Isabel Mónica
25 MAMANI TITI, Vicente
26 MAYTA MACHACA, Raquel
27 PIZARRO CHOQUEHUANCA, Roxana
28 PORTILLO CALCINA, Guido Yamil
29 QUISPE ARPITA, Wilinton Juvenal
30 RAMOS COA, Dhayanna Margot
31 RAMOS QUISPE, Ronald Peeter
32 SANTANDER MAMANI, Gladys Diblayn
33 SONCCO CUNO, Elvin
34 SONCCO CUNO, Grey Miguel
35 SONCCO DIAZ, Yhonny Alvaro
36 VILLASANTE MERCADO, Mercedes Erika
37 ZEA LIPA, Franklin

PROMOCIÓN 2005

SECCIÓN "D"

1 BUSTINZA MANGO, Reyna Antonia
2 BUSTINZA PALLI, Virginia
3 CALCINA AGUILAR, Yony Wilber
4 CALCINA PAREDES, Ronald Justiny
5 CALSINA PARICAHUA, Vilma
6 CHARCA QUISPE, Wilfredo Salvat
7 CHOQUEMAMANI CCAHUA, Jhon Edgar
8 COTACALLAPA PAREDES, Walter Edy
9 DIAZ CONDORI, Roger
10 FLORES MONTENEGRO, Esteban Hermógenes
11 HANCCO SANCA, Eliana Maritza
12 JOVE ALVAREZ, Humberto
13 JOVE QUISPE, Eder
14 LUQUE SANCA, Ines
15 MACHACA MAMANI, Nely Yoly
16 MAMANI MAMANI, Frida Nancy
17 MAMANI PUMA, Wilber
18 MAMANI QUISPE, Nohemi Amanda
19 MAQUERA CONDORI, Harvey Wilston
20 MAYTA MAMANI, Elizabeth
21 PILCO CARCAUSTO, Elard Mario
22 QUISPE CARI, Fidel Palomino
23 QUISPE HANCCO, Loyola
24 QUISPE QUISPE, Soledad
25 RAMOS QUISPE, Ivan Abad
26 RIOS VALERO, Lenin Abel
27 SANCA CONDORI, Gregorio
28 TIPO MAMANI, José Luis
29 VILAVILA MAMANI, Fredy Joel
30 VILCAPAZA MAMANI, Hetler Alfonso
31 ZAMATA CCOYA, Dania Yolanda

PROMOCIÓN 2005

SECCIÓN "E"

1 APAZA APAZA, Demetrio Mario
2 APAZA APAZA, Wilber Martín
3 ARPI CCAMA, Wagner Edison
4 ARPITA CALCINA, Alfredo
5 CAHUA CALCINA, Albert Gumercindo
6 CARI VILCA, Ludy
7 CASTILLO MAMANI, Jhon Franklin
8 CHAMBI MAMANI, Ruth Noemí
9 HANCCO TITI, Alicia
10 LARICO ENRIQUEZ, Elvis
11 MACEDO ALARCON, Zenaida Madeley
12 MACHACA, Lenin Yorqui
13 MACHACA MAMANI, Froilán Yhoni
14 MAMANI HUANCA, Yeny
15 MAMANI MAMANI, Alex Maximiliano
16 MASCO CUNO, Judith
17 MASCO MAYTA, Noleria
18 MASCO ROQUE, Nely Maribel
19 MAYTA MENDOZA, Luz Mery
20 QUISPE ALARCON, Ruben
21 QUISPE CAHUANA, Edith Hermilinda
22 RUELAS CARI, Yonny
23 SANCHEZ MONTENEGRO, Kenedy Jesús
24 SONCCO CONDORI, Judith
25 SONCCO MACEDO, Eva
26 SUCASACA CONDORI, Nelson Alberto
27 SULLO INOFUENTE, Mario Fabian
28 VILLASANTE ITUSACA, Manuel

PROMOCIÓN 2006

SECCIÓN "A"

1 AROSQUIPA QUISPE, Jenner Nicolas
2 CALCINA AQUINO, Nery Geovana
3 CARDENAS CALCINA, Yesica
4 CARI CAHUANA, Jhonatan Juan
5 CHOQUEHUANCA CARI, Yhovanny
6 CUNO LIVISI, Carina
7 JARA CUNO, Silvia Diana
8 JUAREZ PILCO, Lourdes
9 LAURA MAMANI, Marco Inca
10 MACEDO CCARI, Richard Rubén
11 MAMANI CALCINA, Mery Gissela
12 MAMANI MENDOZA, Hely Amparo
13 MAMANI TICONA, Deyvis
14 MANGO YANA, Eder Nicolás
15 ÑAUPA CUTIPA, Roxana
16 ORTIZ VILCA, Hulda Aracely
17 PACORI TELLO, Ciro Henson
18 PILCO CCARI, Henry Jhonel
19 QUISPE CANAZA, César Teodoro
20 QUISPE CHURQUIPA, Deivis Bladimir
21 QUISPE VIZA, Wilfredo
22 RAMIREZ CHOQUEHUANCA, Juan Kenedy
23 RAMIREZ CONDORI, Paulet Antony
24 RAMIREZ LUQUE, Herzon Luzgardo
25 RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA, Helen Stefani
26 SULLO CARI, Gregorio Edgeston
27 SULLO CONDORI, Amador
28 TURPO PUMA, Maximiliana Karina
29 VILCAPAZA MARRON, Hector Aderly
30 ZAMATA CALCINA, Wilder Nigel

PROMOCIÓN 2006

SECCIÓN "B"

1 ALVAREZ PILCO, Jesus Grimaldo
2 ARAGON MAMANI, Jhony Danny
3 BARRA PILCO, Juan Carlos
4 CALSINA SONCCO, Franklin William
5 CANAZA LARICO, Caterin
6 CARCAUSTO VARGAS, Delfor Delfin
7 CCOYA MACEDO, Beatriz Norma
8 CCUNO MAMANI, Nilda Nery
9 CHAMBI CANAZA, Wilfredo Luís
10 CHURQUIPA ROQUE, David Abdon
11 CONDORI CRUZ, Rodrigo
12 CONDORI QUISPE, Maricruz Guicela
13 GOYZUETA MARRON, Angel Revelino
14 HANCCO SONCCO, Emerita Benigna
15 HUANCA CCASA, Miflen Edgar
16 ITUSACA MACHACA, Dianeth
17 MAMANI ARENAS, Huber René
18 MAMANI GRANDE, Doris
19 MAMANI ÑAUPA, Grover
20 MAMANI QUISPE, Yesica Raquel
21 MASCO INOFUENTE, Christian Oliver
22 MORALES LIVISI, Senayda
23 MULLISACA CALCINA, Percy
24 ÑAUPA CALCINA, Belinda Lourdes
25 QUISPE LIVISI, Noemi Olinda
26 QUISPE SONCCO, Gaby Dens
27 RAMIREZ MAMANI, Grimaldo
28 RAMOS QUISPE, Fredy Godofredo


PROMOCIÓN 2006

SECCIÓN "C"

1 ARPITA VILCA, Raul
2 BELLIDO ZAPANA, Ayde Marleny
3 CARI CONDORI, Ruth Norma
4 CATARI HUAHUACONDORI, Aldo
5 CATARI MACHACA, Leandro Rolando
6 CCAMA CONDORI, Deysi Lourdes
7 CCUNO CALCINA, Ronal Deynis
8 CCUNO LIPA, José Misael
9 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Ruth Elida
10 CUTIPA CARI, Yamilet Milagros
11 CUTIPA MAMANI, Edgar Ismael
12 FUENTES MAMANI, Martin Alain
13 HANCCO SANCA, Olinda Rocio
14 JOVE QUISPE, Nélida
15 PARRA QUISPE, Doris Edith
16 PUMA VIZA, Henry
17 RAMIREZ CALCINA, Judith Araceli
18 RAMOS QUISPE, Roger Felipe
19 SANCHEZ HUAYTA, Percy Eusebio
20 SONCCO SONCCO, Yhobana
21 TURPO MAMANI, Nestor Faustino
22 VALENCIA MAMANI, Sonia
23 VEGA HANCCO, Rufina
24 VILCAPAZA LUQUE, Marleny
25 YANA MANGO, Melissa Leidy
26 ZAMATA CCOYA, Arnaldo Lucio


PROMOCIÓN 2006

SECCIÓN "D"

1 ASTORGA CONDORI, Pascual Vidal
2 CALCINA CALCINA, Yaneth
3 CANAZA MULLISACA, Isaac
4 CHAMBI MAMANI, Alex Humberto
5 CHAMBI MAMANI, Simón Yobil
6 CHAVEZ PUMA, Edelmira Liduvina
7 CHOQUEHUANCA MAMANI, Lilian Nury
8 CONDORI CCARI, Hermelinda
9 CONDORI CCARI, Nestor Juan
10 JOVE ORTIZ, Fredy Renato
11 MAMANI CALCINA, Redher
12 MAMANI MACHACA, Alex Anderson
13 MAMANI SONCCO, Inés Luz Marina
14 MAMANI, Juan Carlos
15 MASCO MAYTA, Haydee Luz
16 MUCHICA CALCINA, Odelon Bernardo
17 OCHOCHOQUE MAMANI, Elmer
18 OLARTE QUILLIMAMANI, Roger
19 PAREDES MACHACA, Delia Soraida
20 PAUCAR MAMANI, Karina Mabel
21 PUMA PAREDES, Ruth Margot
22 PUMALEQUE MAYTA, Percy Rubén
23 QUILLIMAMANI MACHACA, Verónica
24 QUISPE QUISPE, Abigael Herfilia
25 VILCA CALCINA, Olger Vidal
26 ZAVALA MAMANI, Yobana


PROMOCIÓN 2006

SECCIÓN "E"

1 AGUILAR QUISPE, William Heber
2 AMANQUI TURPO, Linda Jennifer
3 CALCINA CALCINA, Sonia Marina
4 CALCINA CHARCA, Beatriz
5 CENTENO CALCINA, Yohel Edilberto
6 CHOQUEMAMANI QUISPE, Napoleon Charles
7 CONDORI HANCCO, Jhon
8 CONDORI PACCORI, Maricruz Magaly
9 COTACALLAPA CALCINA, Sandra Ofelia.
10 CRUZ CALCINA, Nely Karina
11 IRURI CCARI, Yaneth
12 JOVE ALVAREZ, Mirian Josefina
13 LARICO MACHACA, Susana Elizabeth
14 MACHACA ZAPANA, Nelly Olga
15 MAMANI SANCA, Mary Luz
16 MAMANI YANA, Carmen Lúz
17 PUMA GRANDE, Cayo
18 QUISPE HANCCO, Justina Sofía
19 QUISPE MACHACA, Elmer
20 QUISPE YANA, Eusebia Elizabeth
21 RAMOS SONCCO, Deyvis Jesus
22 SONCCO JOVE, Ines Milagros
23 VARGAS MAMANI, Henry Augusto
24 VENTURA MACHACA, Yhon Percy
25 ZAVALA CALLOAPAZA, Luz Marina


PROMOCIÓN 2006

SECCIÓN "F"

1 AQUINO AGUILAR, Ruben Ronal
2 CAHUA PUMA, Darwin German
3 CALCINA RAMOS, Lesther
4 CALCINA SONCCO, Yashmany Bruclee
5 CANAZA MULLISACA, Norma
6 CARI CALCINA, Luis Alberto
7 CARIAPAZA PERALTA, Yovana
8 CHAMBI MACEDO, Demetrio
9 CHOQUEHUANCA PORTILLO, Luz Marina
10 CHUA PORTILLO, Maribel
11 CRUZ MAMANI, Anibal Percy
12 FUENTES BUSTINZA, Luis
13 JIMENEZ SULLO, Emérita Beatriz
14 LARUTA HUANCA, Victor Hugo
15 LLANTOY MACHACA, Yaneth Isabel
16 MACHACA CHOQUEHUANCA, Edgar Patricio
17 MACHACA CONDORI, Melania
18 MIRANDA CESENARDO, Fredy Wagner
19 PARRILLA HUANCA, Ruben Moises
20 TIPO TAPIA, Ronald
21 ZUÑIGA HANCCO, Vilma

ESTAMOS TRABAJANDO PARA PUBLICAR LA RELACIÓN COMPLETA DE TODA LAS PROMOCIONES, Gracias.

NOTA.- Si usted encuentra algún error en su nombre, favor de enviar un mensaje al correo electrónico de la Institución indicando el nombre correcto, Gracias.

 

 
 
 





Dirección de la I.E.S. "Pedro VILCA APAZA" de Azángaro, Jr. Tupac Amaru S/N
Azángaro - Puno - Perú
Email: pvaazangaro@hotmail.com

 pvabodasdeoro@hotmail.com
Prof. Beltrán Victor MAMANI ZAPANA